39128


CABLES TO GO

Refurbished 24 Strand Mtp Lc Mm Module 625 125 Q Series Fiber System 39128

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $5865.00 Regular Price $7624.5
Availability: In Stock (1)
SKU: 758136
Mfg. Part: 39128
UPC: 757120391272




Mfg#: 39128
Updated: Sep 07, 2017
Added: Jan 06, 2010
Wt: 1.00 lbs
Views: 52

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Sep 07, 2017
  • Jan 06, 2010
  • 1.00lbs
  • 1
  • 757120391272
  • Refurbished
  • CABLES TO GO


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

CABLES TO GO 24 STRAND MTP LC MM MODULE 625 125 Q SERIES FIBER SYSTEM 39128

verification image, type it in the box

12 STRAND MTP LC SM MODULE Q SERIES FIBER DISTRIBUTION SYSTEM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 39139
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 758147

$1101.25

12 STRAND MTP ST SM MODULE Q SERIES FIBER DISTRIBUTION SYSTEM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 39137
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 758145

$5750.00

12 STRAND MTP ST LOMM MODULE 50 125 Q SERIES FIBER SYSTEM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 39133
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 758141

$395.00

12 STRAND MTP LC 50 125 MODULE MMF Q SERIES FIBER SYSTEM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 39131
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 758139

$295.00

12 STRAND MTP ST 50 125 MODULE MMF Q SERIES FIBER SYSTEM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 39129
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 758137

$5865.00