38603


CABLES TO GO

New 7m Lc Lc Plenum Rated Duplex 625 125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Orange 38603

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $23.97 Regular Price $58.99
Availability: In Stock (1)
SKU: 2826296
Mfg. Part: 38603
UPC: 757120386032




Mfg#: 38603
Updated: Oct 18, 2017
Added: Mar 28, 2012
Wt: 0.50 lbs
Views: 76

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

CABLES TO GO 7M LC LC PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 625 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE ORANGE 38603

verification image, type it in the box

7M LC ST PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 62.5 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE ORANGE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 38619
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 3509949

$812.50

6M ST ST PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 625 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE ORANGE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 38638
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 2826262

$793.75

4M SC SC PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 625 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE ORANGE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37273
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 2826232

$500.00

9M LC LC PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 50 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37834
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 827321

$8165.00

6M ST ST PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 50 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37880
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 848208

$1123.75

7M LC LC PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 50 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37832
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 848218

$515.00

6M LC LC PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 50 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37831
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 848217

$98.75

7M LC ST PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 50 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37848
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 848216

$1437.50

4M LC SC PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 50 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37838
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 827276

$6381.25