37905


CABLES TO GO

Refurbished 1m Lc St Plenum Duplex 9 125 Sm Patch 37905

Special Price $812.50 Regular Price $1056.25
Availability: In Stock (1)
SKU 811582

Network Cable Type Patch Cable Cable Technology Fiber optic Left Connector Gender Male Right Connector Gender Male Left Connector Type LC single mode Right Connector Type ST single mode Features Connectors: (2) ST to (2) LC; Crush resistance: 750 N/cm; Impact resistance: 1000 cycles; Flex resistance: 5000


Network Cable Type Patch Cable
Cable Technology Fiber optic
Left Connector Gender Male
Right Connector Gender Male
Left Connector Type LC single mode
Right Connector Type ST single mode
Features Connectors: (2) ST to (2) LC; Crush resistance: 750 N/cm; Impact resistance: 1000 cycles; Flex resistance: 5000 cycles
TBDIU

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Sep 06, 2017
  • Jan 06, 2010
  • 0.50lbs
  • 1
  • 757120379058
  • Refurbished
  • CABLES TO GO
Customer Reviews
Show per page
  1. Aztek Computers
    Quality
    80%
    Price
    100%
    Value
    100%
    Nunc facilisis sagittis ullamcorper. Proin lectus ipsum, gravida et mattis vulputate, tristique ut lectus. Sed et lorem nunc

    Review by

    Posted on

Show per page
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Nunc Facilisis
Your Rating

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

CABLES TO GO 1M LC ST PLENUM DUPLEX 9 125 SM PATCH 37905


verification image, type it in the box

37905
Our Price $ 812.50
Mfg Part: 37905
CABLES TO GO 2M LC ST DUPLEX MM 625 PATCH CABLE PLENUM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37946
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 810055

$16.50

1M PATCH CABLE LC SC DUPLEX 9 125 SMF PLENUM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37910
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 261911

$1750.00

10M DUPLEX MMF LC SC 62.5 125 PATCH PLENUM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37954
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4040078

$77.50

1M PATCH CABLE LC SC DUPLEX 50 125 MMF PLENUM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37970
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 261901

$83.75

3M PATCH CABLE LC SC DUPLEX 9 125 SMF PLENUM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37912
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 261916

$161.25

3M ST SC PLENUM DUPLEX 625 125 MM PATCH Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37942
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 336477

$1437.50

4M Cable PATCH LC LC PLENUM FO DUPLEX 50 125MM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37830
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 2718730

$3125.00

2M CABLE PATCH LC LC DUPLEX 50 125MM PLENUM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37976
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 345978

$68.75

656FT PATCH CABLE FO LC SC MM DUPLEX PLENUM 625 125 Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37951
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 562460

$45.00