37844


CABLES TO GO

Refurbished 20m Plenum Lc Sc Dx 50 125 Mm Fbr 37844

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $437.50 Regular Price $568.75
Availability: In Stock (1)
SKU: 811527
Mfg. Part: 37844
UPC: 757120378440




Mfg#: 37844
Updated: Aug 17, 2017
Added: Jan 06, 2010
Wt: 0.50 lbs
Views: 54

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Aug 17, 2017
  • Jan 06, 2010
  • 0.50lbs
  • 1
  • 757120378440
  • Refurbished
  • CABLES TO GO


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

CABLES TO GO 20M PLENUM LC SC DX 50 125 MM FBR 37844

verification image, type it in the box

25FT RAPIDRUN DIGITAL PLENUM RUNNER CABLE Qty:
Mfg Part: 41181
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 1794115

$169.00

550FT CABLE LC LC 625 125 2 ST PLENUM WITH SPE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 53174
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 201622

$1993.75

CABLES TO GO 2M ST SC DUPLEX MM FIBER PLENUM BLACK 625 Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37501
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 810368

$1218.75

CABLES TO GO 25FT PLENUM HD15 M M SXGA CABLE Qty:
Mfg Part: 40511
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 848992

$72.80

32FT PLENUM USB ACTIVE EXTENSION CABLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 39011
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4936574

$43.73

2M CABLE 10GB LC LC DELUXE 50 125 MMF PLENUM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 36232
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 563054

$1125.00

10M DUPLEX MMF LC SC 62.5 125 PATCH PLENUM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37954
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4040078

$77.50

1000FT CAT5E CABLE SOLID PLENUM GREEN Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 53106
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 199259

$541.95