37572


CABLES TO GO

New 3m Lc Lc Pln Dpx 625125 Mm Fbr Green 37572

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $161.25 Regular Price $209.63
Availability: In Stock (1)
SKU: 819513
Mfg. Part: 37572
UPC: 757120375722

Network Cable Type Patch Cable Cable Technology Fiber optic Left Connector Gender Male Right Connector Gender Male Left Connector Type LC-Multimode Right Connector Type LC-Multimode Features Application:Fast Ethernet, Fibre Channel, ATM and Gigabit Ethernet; Subsystem: Telecommunications Closet, Equipment Room, Work Area; Includes: LC




Network Cable Type Patch Cable
Cable Technology Fiber optic
Left Connector Gender Male
Right Connector Gender Male
Left Connector Type LC-Multimode
Right Connector Type LC-Multimode
Features Application:Fast Ethernet, Fibre Channel, ATM and Gigabit Ethernet; Subsystem: Telecommunications Closet, Equipment Room, Work Area; Includes: LC clips
TBDIU


Mfg#: 37572
Updated: Sep 04, 2017
Added: Jan 06, 2010
Wt: 0.50 lbs
Views: 33

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

CABLES TO GO 3M LC LC PLN DPX 625125 MM FBR GREEN 37572

verification image, type it in the box

1M CABLE MMF LC LC DUPLEX 625125 PATCH GREEN Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37251
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 574232

$567.50

2M CABLE MMF LC LC DUPLEX 625125 PATCH GREEN Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37252
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 574228

$545.00

2M CABLE MMF LC ST DUPLEX 625125 PATCH GREEN Qty: 4
Mfg Part: 37212
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 574224

$15.63

3M CABLE PATCH MMF LC SC DUPLEX 625125 GREEN Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37233
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 197708

$68.75

1M CABLE PATCH MMF LC ST DUPLEX 625125 GREEN Qty: 2
Mfg Part: 37211
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 197720

$14.20

5M LC LC DUPLEX 625125 MM PATCH GREEN Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37254
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 819446

$137.50

3M LC LC DUPLEX 625125 MM PATCH GREEN Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37253
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 819445

$131.25

5M LC LC PLN DPX 625125 MM FBR GREEN Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37573
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 819514

$175.00

2M LC LC PLN DPX 625125 MM FBR GREEN Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37571
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 850623

$2875.00

1M LC LC PLN DPX 625125 MM FBR GREEN Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37570
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 1102278

$5312.50