37493


CABLES TO GO

New 30m Sc Sc Duplex 9 125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable Patch Cable Sc Singlemo 37493

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $51.70 Regular Price $129.99
Availability: In Stock (1)
SKU: 848226
Mfg. Part: 37493
UPC: 757120374930




Mfg#: 37493
Updated: Nov 20, 2017
Added: Jan 06, 2010
Wt: 1.00 lbs
Views: 116

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

CABLES TO GO 30M SC SC DUPLEX 9 125 SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE SC SINGLEMO 37493

verification image, type it in the box

20M LC SC DUPLEX 9 125 SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE SC SINGLEMO Qty: 26
Mfg Part: 37472
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 848221

$36.33

20M LC ST DUPLEX 9 125 SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE ST SINGLE M Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37485
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 827365

$192.50

15M LC ST DUPLEX 9 125 SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE ST SINGLE M Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37484
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 848225

$186.25

4M SC ST DUPLEX 9 125 SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE ST SINGLE MO Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37494
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 827231

$373.75

7M LC ST DUPLEX 9 125 SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE ST SINGLE MO Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37480
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 827311

$1062.50

9M LC LC DUPLEX 9 125 SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE LC SINGLE MO Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37463
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 848224

$24.79

9M LC ST DUPLEX 9 125 SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE ST SINGLE MO Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37482
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 848222

$9875.00

4M LC LC DUPLEX 9 125 SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE LC SINGLE MO Qty: 25
Mfg Part: 37460
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 848215

$27.64

9M SC SC DUPLEX 9 125 SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE SC SINGLEMOD Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37490
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 827272

$341.25