37485


CABLES TO GO

Refurbished 20m Lc St Duplex 9 125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable Patch Cable St Single M 37485

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $192.50 Regular Price $250.25
Availability: In Stock (1)
SKU: 827365
Mfg. Part: 37485
UPC: 757120374855

Network Cable Type Patch Cable Cable Technology Fiber optic Left Connector Gender Male Right Connector Gender Male Left Connector Type ST single mode Right Connector Type LC single mode Features A cost effective solution that provides higher bandwidth and support for longer




Network Cable Type Patch Cable
Cable Technology Fiber optic
Left Connector Gender Male
Right Connector Gender Male
Left Connector Type ST single mode
Right Connector Type LC single mode
Features A cost effective solution that provides higher bandwidth and support for longer distances
TBDIU


Mfg#: 37485
Updated: Sep 08, 2017
Added: Jan 06, 2010
Wt: 0.50 lbs
Views: 100

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Sep 08, 2017
  • Jan 06, 2010
  • 0.50lbs
  • 1
  • 757120374855
  • Refurbished
  • CABLES TO GO


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

CABLES TO GO 20M LC ST DUPLEX 9 125 SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE ST SINGLE M 37485

verification image, type it in the box

15M LC ST DUPLEX 9 125 SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE ST SINGLE M Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37484
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 848225

$186.25

9M LC ST DUPLEX 9 125 SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE ST SINGLE MO Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37482
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 848222

$9875.00

4M SC ST DUPLEX 9 125 SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE ST SINGLE MO Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37494
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 827231

$373.75

4M LC LC DUPLEX 9 125 SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE LC SINGLE MO Qty: 25
Mfg Part: 37460
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 848215

$27.64

7M LC ST DUPLEX 9 125 SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE ST SINGLE MO Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37480
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 827311

$1062.50

9M LC LC DUPLEX 9 125 SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE LC SINGLE MO Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37463
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 848224

$24.79

9M LC SC DUPLEX 9 125 SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE SC SINGLEMOD Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37470
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 827214

$11062.50

9M SC SC DUPLEX 9 125 SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE SC SINGLEMOD Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37490
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 827272

$341.25