37482


CABLES TO GO

Refurbished 9m Lc St Duplex 9 125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable Patch Cable St Single Mo 37482

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $9875.00 Regular Price $12837.5
Availability: In Stock (1)
SKU: 848222
Mfg. Part: 37482
UPC: 757120374824

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Sep 03, 2017
  • Jan 06, 2010
  • 0.50lbs
  • 1
  • 757120374824
  • Refurbished
  • CABLES TO GO
Be the first one to write a Review
Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
 
Write Review
Share your opinion about products you've purchased with others. It's easy and takes only a few minutes.


Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

CABLES TO GO 9M LC ST DUPLEX 9 125 SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE ST SINGLE MO 37482


verification image, type it in the box

37482
Our Price $ 9875.00
Mfg Part: 37482
15M LC ST DUPLEX 9 125 SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE ST SINGLE M Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37484
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 848225

$186.25

20M LC ST DUPLEX 9 125 SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE ST SINGLE M Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37485
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 827365

$192.50

4M LC LC DUPLEX 9 125 SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE LC SINGLE MO Qty: 45
Mfg Part: 37460
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 848215

$20.12

9M LC LC DUPLEX 9 125 SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE LC SINGLE MO Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37463
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 848224

$24.79

7M LC ST DUPLEX 9 125 SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE ST SINGLE MO Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37480
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 827311

$1062.50

4M SC ST DUPLEX 9 125 SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE ST SINGLE MO Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37494
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 827231

$373.75

9M LC SC DUPLEX 9 125 SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE SC SINGLEMOD Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37470
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 827214

$11062.50