37473


Cables To Go

Refurbished 30m Cable Lc Sc Duplex 9 125 Smf Patch 37473

Special Price $2882.50 Regular Price $3747.25
Availability: In Stock (1)
SKU 618225

30M CBL LC SC DUPLX 9/125 SMF PATCH Get the performance you demand at a price that makes sense withc/125 single-mode fiber patch cords from Cables to Go. They provide high bandwidth and transmission rates and support longer distances, but are still cost effective. It's perfect for use with today's high speed networks while providing headroom for tomorrow's higher bandwidth requirements. Product Description Cables to Go patch

30M CBL LC SC DUPLX 9/125 SMF PATCH
Get the performance you demand at a price that makes sense withc/125 single-mode fiber patch cords from Cables to Go. They provide high bandwidth and transmission rates and support longer distances, but are still cost effective. It's perfect for use with today's high speed networks while providing headroom for tomorrow's higher bandwidth requirements.
Product Description Cables to Go patch cable - 98 ft
Type Patch cable
Technology Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics Singlemode
Length 98 ft
Core / Cladding Diameter 9 / 125 micron
Connector(s) 2 x LC single mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side) 2 x SC single mode - male
Color Yellow
Manufacturer Warranty Limited lifetime warranty
General
Network Cable Type Patch cable
Technology Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics Singlemode
Jacket Material PVC
Fiber Qty 2
Core / Cladding Diameter 9 / 125 micron
Length 98 ft
Color Yellow
Connectivity
Connector(s) 2 x LC single mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side) 2 x SC single mode - male
Miscellaneous
Compliant Standards RoHS, OFNR
Manufacturer Warranty
Service
TBDIU

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Aug 17, 2017
  • Jan 06, 2010
  • 1.00lbs
  • 1
  • 757120374732
  • Refurbished
  • Cables To Go
Customer Reviews
Show per page
  1. Aztek Computers
    Quality
    80%
    Price
    100%
    Value
    100%
    Nunc facilisis sagittis ullamcorper. Proin lectus ipsum, gravida et mattis vulputate, tristique ut lectus. Sed et lorem nunc

    Review by

    Posted on

Show per page
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Nunc Facilisis
Your Rating

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

Cables To Go 30M CABLE LC SC DUPLEX 9 125 SMF PATCH 37473


verification image, type it in the box

37473
Our Price $ 2882.50
Mfg Part: 37473
9M LC SC DUPLEX 9 125 SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE SC SINGLEMOD Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37470
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 827214

$11062.50

7M LC LC PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 50 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37832
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 848218

$515.00

9M LC LC PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 50 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37834
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 827321

$8165.00

9M LC SC PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 50 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37842
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 848220

$205.85

9M LC ST PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 50 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37850
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 827316

$748.75

9M ST ST PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 50 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37883
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 827288

$1625.00

4M LC SC PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 50 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37838
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 827276

$6381.25

9M SC SC DUPLEX 9 125 SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE SC SINGLEMOD Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37490
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 827272

$341.25

6M ST ST PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 50 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37880
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 848208

$1123.75

9M ST SC PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 50 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37858
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 848213

$152.50