37453


CABLES TO GO

Refurbished 30m Cable Sc St Duplex 9 125 Smf Yellow 37453

Special Price $1623.75 Regular Price $2110.88
Availability: In Stock (1)
SKU 529242

30M CBL SC ST DUPLX 9/125 SMF YLW Get the performance you demand at a price that makes sense withc/125 single-mode fiber patch cords from Cables To Go. They provide high bandwidth and transmission rates and support longer distances, but are still cost effective. They are perfect for use with today's high speed networks while providing headroom for tomorrow's higher bandwidth requirements. Product Description Cables to Go

30M CBL SC ST DUPLX 9/125 SMF YLW
Get the performance you demand at a price that makes sense withc/125 single-mode fiber patch cords from Cables To Go. They provide high bandwidth and transmission rates and support longer distances, but are still cost effective. They are perfect for use with today's high speed networks while providing headroom for tomorrow's higher bandwidth requirements.
Product Description Cables to Go patch cable - 98 ft
Type Patch cable
Technology Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics Singlemode
Length 98 ft
Core / Cladding Diameter 9 / 125 micron
Connector(s) 2 x SC single mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side) 2 x ST single mode - male
Color Yellow
Manufacturer Warranty Limited lifetime warranty
General
Network Cable Type Patch cable
Technology Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics Singlemode
Jacket Material PVC
Fiber Qty 2
Core / Cladding Diameter 9 / 125 micron
Length 98 ft
Color Yellow
Connectivity
Connector(s) 2 x SC single mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side) 2 x ST single mode - male
Miscellaneous
Compliant Standards RoHS, OFNR
Manufacturer Warranty
Service
ATDZUID

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Sep 14, 2017
  • Jan 06, 2010
  • 1.00lbs
  • 1
  • 000000000000
  • Refurbished
  • CABLES TO GO
Customer Reviews
Show per page
  1. Aztek Computers
    Quality
    80%
    Price
    100%
    Value
    100%
    Nunc facilisis sagittis ullamcorper. Proin lectus ipsum, gravida et mattis vulputate, tristique ut lectus. Sed et lorem nunc

    Review by

    Posted on

Show per page
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Nunc Facilisis
Your Rating

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

CABLES TO GO 30M CABLE SC ST DUPLEX 9 125 SMF YELLOW 37453


verification image, type it in the box

37453
Our Price $ 1623.75
Mfg Part: 37453
3M CABLE SMF ST SC DUPLEX 8 125 PVC YELLOW Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 13478
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 140730

$162.50

6M PATCH Cable LC SC SMF 9 125 DUPLEX YELLOW Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 11192
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 2814774

$3373.75

5M PATCH Cable LC SC SMF 9 125 DUPLEX YELLOW Qty: 3
Mfg Part: 11191
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 2814730

$21.62

4M CABLE SMF PATCH LC ST DUPLEX 9 125 YELLOW Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37477
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 572553

$8562.50

10M CABLE ST ST DUPLEX 9 125 SMF YELLOW Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 25885
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 573273

$8875.00

6M CABLE SMF LC LC DUPLEX 9 125 PATCH YELLOW Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37461
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 235041

$20.36

7M CABLE SMF LC LC DUPLEX 9 125 PATCH YELLOW Qty: 29
Mfg Part: 37462
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 563548

$23.54

8M CABLE SMF PATCH LC ST DUPLEX 9 125 YELLOW Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37481
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 350932

$56.25

5M CABLE PATCH SMF ST SC DUPLEX 9 125 YELLOW Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 24762
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 316653

$115.00

5M CABLE SMF LC ST DUPLEX 9 125 PATCH YELLOW Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37478
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 563067

$23.30