37432


CABLES TO GO

Refurbished 3m Cable Mmf St St Dx 50 125 37432

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $373.75 Regular Price $485.88
Availability: In Stock (1)
SKU: 217891
Mfg. Part: 37432

3M CBL MMF ST ST DX 50/125 Cables to Go offers this high-quality 50/125 fiber optic patch jumper, that is designed to meet or exceed industry specifications. This fiber patch jumper is perfect for Fast Ethernet, Fiber Channel, ATM and Gigabit Ethernet applications. Use this jumper to connect fiber optic equipment to fiber optic cross-connects, interconnects, and information outlets. Main Specifications Product DescriptionCables to

3M CBL MMF ST ST DX 50/125 Cables to Go offers this high-quality 50/125 fiber optic patch jumper, that is designed to meet or exceed industry specifications. This fiber patch jumper is perfect for Fast Ethernet, Fiber Channel, ATM and Gigabit Ethernet applications. Use this jumper to connect fiber optic equipment to fiber optic cross-connects, interconnects, and information outlets.

Main Specifications Product DescriptionCables to Go patch cable - 10 ft TypePatch cable TechnologyFiber optic Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode Length10 ft Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron Connector(s)2 x ST multi-mode - male Connector(s) (Other Side)2 x ST multi-mode - male ColorOrange Manufacturer WarrantyLimited lifetime warranty
General Network Cable TypePatch cable TechnologyFiber optic Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode Fiber Qty2 Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron Length10 ft ColorOrange Connectivity Connector(s)2 x ST multi-mode - male Connector(s) (Other Side)2 x ST multi-mode - male Miscellaneous Compliant StandardsRoHS Manufacturer Warranty Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty
TBDIU

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Aug 23, 2017
  • Jan 05, 2010
  • 0.50lbs
  • 1
  • 000000000000
  • Refurbished
  • CABLES TO GO
*Required Fields
Product Information  ()
   
Aztek Part:
Mfg. No.:
Price:
  $ 0.00
     
     
Review title:
Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your nickname:
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Aztekcomputers.com's Product Ratings and Reviews feature enables Aztekcomputers.com customers to help each other make informed buying decisions.

    What to include in your submission:
  • Experiences with a fully-functional product leading to perceived pros and cons**
  • Thoughts about the product's feature-set as you've experienced it
    What NOT to include in your submission:
  • Profanity, obscenity and other offensive language
  • Single-word reviews
  • Non product-specific reviews
  • Any mention of Aztekcomputers.com's competitors by name
  • URLs, specific pricing, and specific availability (or other time-sensitive information)
  • Experiences with a DOA, defective, damaged or otherwise semi-functional product**
  • Reviews that criticize the brand or reseller without a majority of the review offering product-specific insight

*Aztekcomputers.com reserves the right to accept or reject any review in its sole and absolute own discretion
**DOA's (Dead On Arrival) are an unavoidable aspect of any business model that involves direct shipment to customers. Please understand that Aztekcomputers.com ships only products it assumes to be functional and that any defective product you may have received was either damaged in transit or was anomalous.

Product Review Guidelines
Aztekcomputers.com reads all reviews before posting them and reserves the right to deny any review. Here are some of the things that can cause a review to be denied:
  • Offensive or abusive language.
  • Prices and availability can change very quickly on the Aztekcomputers.com website, so please leave such information out of your review.
  • Hyperlinks / URLs.
  • References to other stores / resellers.
  • Comments on products that were either physically damaged or misused.
  • Replies to existing customer reviews; please do not attempt to initiate discussions here.
  • Comparisons to competing brands / products of competing brands.
  • Criticism of Aztekcomputers.com's service or the service of our operations partners, (FedEx, UPS, Paypal, etc.)
  • References to aftermarket procedures or installation techniques not mentioned specifically in the original product documentation (overclocking, hacked drivers, tweaking/modding, etc.)

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

CABLES TO GO 3M CABLE MMF ST ST DX 50 125 37432


verification image, type it in the box

37432
Our Price $ 373.75
Mfg Part: 37432
CABLE FAN CABLE Y 3Pin ATX Y Cable Qty: 0
Mfg Part: FAN-CABLE-Y
Manufacture: CABLES UNLIMITED
Aztek SKU: 1112845

$15.00

6 FEET FLEXUSB USB 20 A B CABLE 4 PIN MINI B CABLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 30513
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 749987

$438.75

10 FEET HDMI M M HIGH SPEED CABLE WITH ETHERNET CABLE Qty: 49
Mfg Part: 56784
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4922956

$8.11

3FT HDMI M/M HIGH SPEED CABLE WITH ETHERNET CABLE Qty: 47
Mfg Part: 56782
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4922954

$6.91

5M ULTIMA USB 20 CABLE A TO MINI B Cable Qty: 2
Mfg Part: 29653
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 257989

$10.56

2M USB 20 A B CABLE PURPLE MINI B CABLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 35671
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 749989

$182.50

CABLE 6 MALE USB CABLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: USB-1150-06
Manufacture: CABLES UNLIMITED
Aztek SKU: 1113258

$223.75

CABLE DVI D SPLITTER CABLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: PCM-2260
Manufacture: CABLES UNLIMITED
Aztek SKU: 1113032

$186.25