37378


CABLES TO GO

New 5m Lc Lc Duplex 50 125 Mm Patch Red 37378

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $58.75 Regular Price $76.38
Availability: In Stock (1)
SKU: 819346
Mfg. Part: 37378
UPC: 757120373780

Network Cable Type Patch Cable Cable Technology Fiber optic Left Connector Gender Male Right Connector Gender Male Left Connector Type LC-Multimode Right Connector Type LC-Multimode Features Connectors: (2) LC to (2) LC; Crush resistance: 750 N/cm; Impact resistance: 1000 cycles; Flex resistance: 5000


Network Cable Type Patch Cable
Cable Technology Fiber optic
Left Connector Gender Male
Right Connector Gender Male
Left Connector Type LC-Multimode
Right Connector Type LC-Multimode
Features Connectors: (2) LC to (2) LC; Crush resistance: 750 N/cm; Impact resistance: 1000 cycles; Flex resistance: 5000 cycles
TBDIU

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Aug 21, 2017
  • Jan 06, 2010
  • 0.50lbs
  • 1
  • 757120373780
  • New
  • CABLES TO GO
Customer Reviews
Show per page
  1. Aztek Computers
    Quality
    80%
    Price
    100%
    Value
    100%
    Nunc facilisis sagittis ullamcorper. Proin lectus ipsum, gravida et mattis vulputate, tristique ut lectus. Sed et lorem nunc

    Review by

    Posted on

Show per page
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Nunc Facilisis
Your Rating

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

CABLES TO GO 5M LC LC DUPLEX 50 125 MM PATCH RED 37378


verification image, type it in the box

37378
Our Price $ 58.75
Mfg Part: 37378
7M CABLE SMF LC LC DUPLEX 9 125 PATCH YELLOW Qty: 29
Mfg Part: 37462
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 563548

$23.54

CABLES TO GO 3M LC LC DUPLEX 625 125 MM PATCH BLUE Qty: 11
Mfg Part: 37248
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 815821

$17.96

5M CABLE SMF LC ST DUPLEX 9 125 PATCH RED Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 33338
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 198497

$623.75

3M PATCH CABLE LC SC DUPLEX 9 125 SMF PLENUM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37912
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 261916

$161.25