37361


CABLES TO GO

New 2m Cable Lc Lc Duplex 50 125 Mmf Patch Black 37361

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $133.75 Regular Price $173.88
Availability: In Stock (1)
SKU: 222473
Mfg. Part: 37361
UPC: 757120373612

2M CBL LC LC DUPLX 50 125 MMF PATCH BLK Get the performance you demand at a price that makes sense with multicolored 50/125 multimode fiber patch cords from Cables To Go. They provide higher bandwidth and transmission rates and support longer distances with lower loss than 62.5/125 fiber, but are still cost effective. Perfect for use with today's narrower aperture components, they are fully compatible with multimode



2M CBL LC LC DUPLX 50 125 MMF PATCH BLK
Get the performance you demand at a price that makes sense with multicolored 50/125 multimode fiber patch cords from Cables To Go. They provide higher bandwidth and transmission rates and support longer distances with lower loss than 62.5/125 fiber, but are still cost effective. Perfect for use with today's narrower aperture components, they are fully compatible with multimode applications. These fiber optic patch cables enable you to quickly identify various applications present in your fiber distribution system.
Product Description Cables to Go patch cable - 6.6 ft
Type Patch cable
Technology Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Features Color coded connectors
Length 6.6 ft
Core / Cladding Diameter 50 / 125 micron
Connector(s) 2 x LC multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side) 2 x LC multi-mode - male
Color Black
Manufacturer Warranty Limited lifetime warranty
General
Network Cable Type Patch cable
Technology Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Jacket Material PVC
Fiber Qty 2
Core / Cladding Diameter 50 / 125 micron
Features Color coded connectors
Length 6.6 ft
Color Black
Connectivity
Connector(s) 2 x LC multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side) 2 x LC multi-mode - male
Miscellaneous
Compliant Standards RoHS, OFNR
Manufacturer Warranty
Service
ATDZUID


Mfg#: 37361
Updated: Sep 10, 2017
Added: Jan 05, 2010
Wt: 0.50 lbs
Views: 70

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

CABLES TO GO 2M CABLE LC LC DUPLEX 50 125 MMF PATCH BLACK 37361

verification image, type it in the box

10M CABLE LC SC DUPLEX 9125 SM PATCH BLACK Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 33344
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 220844

$1293.75

2M CABLE MMF LC ST DUPLEX PATCH 625125 BLACK Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37202
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 572545

$411.25

5M CABLE LC LC DUPLEX 625125 MMF PATCH BLACK Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37244
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 630093

$350.00

1M CABLE MMF LC LC DUPLEX 50125 PATCH BLACK Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37360
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 349271

$171.25

3M Cable LC SC DUPLEX 9 125 SM PATCH BLACK Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 33342
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 2703593

$1187.50

5M CABLE LC SC DUPLEX 9125 SM PATCH BLACK Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 33343
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 220840

$51.25

5M FIBER MMF LC ST 50 125 DUPLEX BLACK PATCH CABLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37603
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 3941584

$1000.00

10M CABLE LC LC DUPLEX 625125 MMF PATCH BLACK Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37245
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 688673

$23.96

5M CABLE ST SC DUPLEX 9125 SGL MODE PATCH BLACK Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 33303
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 217885

$623.75