37360


CABLES TO GO

Refurbished 1m Cable Mmf Lc Lc Duplex 50125 Patch Black 37360

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $171.25 Regular Price $222.63
Availability: In Stock (1)
SKU: 349271
Mfg. Part: 37360
UPC: 757120373605

1M CBL MMF LC LC DUPLX 50/125 PATCH BLK Get the performance you demand at a price that makes sense with multicolored 50/125 multimode fiber patch cords from Cables To Go. They provide higher bandwidth and transmission rates and support longer distances with lower loss than 62.5/125 fiber, but are still cost effective. Perfect for use with today's narrower aperture components, they are fully compatible with multimode applications. These fiber



1M CBL MMF LC LC DUPLX 50/125 PATCH BLK Get the performance you demand at a price that makes sense with multicolored 50/125 multimode fiber patch cords from Cables To Go. They provide higher bandwidth and transmission rates and support longer distances with lower loss than 62.5/125 fiber, but are still cost effective. Perfect for use with today's narrower aperture components, they are fully compatible with multimode applications. These fiber optic patch cables enable you to quickly identify various applications present in your fiber distribution system.   Product DescriptionCables to Go patch cable - 3.3 ft TypePatch cable TechnologyFiber optic Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode FeaturesColor coded connectors Length3.3 ft Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron Connector(s)2 x LC multi-mode - male Connector(s) (Other Side)2 x LC multi-mode - male ColorBlack Manufacturer WarrantyLimited lifetime warranty General Network Cable TypePatch cable TechnologyFiber optic Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode Jacket MaterialPVC Fiber Qty2 Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron FeaturesColor coded connectors Length3.3 ft ColorBlack Connectivity Connector(s)2 x LC multi-mode - male Connector(s) (Other Side)2 x LC multi-mode - male Miscellaneous Compliant StandardsRoHS, OFNR Manufacturer Warranty Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty

TBDIU


Mfg#: 37360
Updated: Sep 09, 2017
Added: Jan 05, 2010
Wt: 1.00 lbs
Views: 48

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Sep 09, 2017
  • Jan 05, 2010
  • 1.00lbs
  • 1
  • 757120373605
  • Refurbished
  • CABLES TO GO


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

CABLES TO GO 1M CABLE MMF LC LC DUPLEX 50125 PATCH BLACK 37360

verification image, type it in the box

5M LC SC DUPLEX 50125 MM PATCH BLACK Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37343
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 819350

$186.25

5M LC ST DUPLEX 50125 MM PATCH BLACK Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37323
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 819357

$862.50

3M LC SC DUPLEX 50125 MM PATCH BLACK Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37342
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 819349

$187.50

3M LC LC DUPLEX 50125 MM PATCH BLACK Qty: 18
Mfg Part: 37362
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 819341

$24.44

CABLES TO GO 3M LC ST DUPLEX 50125 MM PATCH BLACK Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37322
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 816318

$2118.75

10M LC SC DUPLEX 50125 MM PATCH BLACK Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37344
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 819351

$1187.50

152M DUPLEX FIBER LC LC MMF 50125 PATCH CABLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: N520-152M
Manufacture: TRIPP LITE
Aztek SKU: 755451

$233.52

3M LC ST DUPLEX 50125 MM PATCH GREEN Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37332
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 895319

$748.75

3M ST SC DUPLEX 50125 MM PATCH GREEN Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37312
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 1102275

$123.75