37358


CABLES TO GO

Refurbished 5m Lc Sc Duplex 50 125 Mm Patch Red 37358

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $248.75 Regular Price $323.38
Availability: In Stock (1)
SKU: 1102272
Mfg. Part: 37358
UPC: 757120373582




Mfg#: 37358
Updated: Aug 20, 2017
Added: May 26, 2010
Wt: 2.00 lbs
Views: 19

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Aug 20, 2017
  • May 26, 2010
  • 2.00lbs
  • 1
  • 757120373582
  • Refurbished
  • CABLES TO GO


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

CABLES TO GO 5M LC SC DUPLEX 50 125 MM PATCH RED 37358

verification image, type it in the box

5M 2-FIBER OM4 PATCH CORD LSZH LC DUPLEX TO LC DUPLEX STD IL Qty: 6
Mfg Part: FZ2ELLNLNSNM005
Manufacture: PANDUIT
Aztek SKU: 9335786

$36.32

7M CABLE MMF MTRJ SC 62 125 DUPLEX PATCH Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 33123
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 563456

$623.75

5M FIBER SM LC LC 9 125 DUPLEX TAA PATCH CABLE Qty: 3
Mfg Part: 11179
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 2483437

$37.81

5M CABLE SMF LC ST DUPLEX 9 125 PATCH YELLOW Qty: 5
Mfg Part: 37478
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 563067

$31.09

4M CABLE MMF LC ST DUPLEX 50 125 PATCH ORG Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37403
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 562789

$16.62

10M CABLE LC SC DUPLEX 9125 SM PATCH BLACK Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 33344
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 220844

$1293.75

2M CABLE MMF LC ST DUPLEX 625125 PATCH GREEN Qty: 4
Mfg Part: 37212
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 574224

$20.03

2M CABLE MMF LC LC DUPLEX 625125 PATCH GREEN Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37252
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 574228

$545.00

1M CABLE MMF LC LC DUPLEX 625125 PATCH GREEN Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37251
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 574232

$567.50

6M MMF CABLE PATCH DUPLEX LC SC WITH CLIPS ORG Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 33118
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 220525

$17.03