37344


CABLES TO GO

Refurbished 10m Lc Sc Duplex 50125 Mm Patch Black 37344

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $1187.50 Regular Price $1543.75
Availability: In Stock (1)
SKU: 819351
Mfg. Part: 37344
UPC: 846830014110




Mfg#: 37344
Updated: Jul 26, 2017
Added: Jan 06, 2010
Wt: 0.50 lbs
Views: 40

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Jul 26, 2017
  • Jan 06, 2010
  • 0.50lbs
  • 1
  • 846830014110
  • Refurbished
  • CABLES TO GO


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

CABLES TO GO 10M LC SC DUPLEX 50125 MM PATCH BLACK 37344

verification image, type it in the box

3M LC SC DUPLEX 50125 MM PATCH BLACK Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37342
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 819349

$187.50

3M LC LC DUPLEX 50125 MM PATCH BLACK Qty: 18
Mfg Part: 37362
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 819341

$24.44

5M LC SC DUPLEX 50125 MM PATCH BLACK Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37343
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 819350

$186.25

5M LC ST DUPLEX 50125 MM PATCH BLACK Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37323
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 819357

$862.50

1M CABLE MMF LC LC DUPLEX 50125 PATCH BLACK Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37360
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 349271

$171.25

CABLES TO GO 3M LC ST DUPLEX 50125 MM PATCH BLACK Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37322
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 816318

$2118.75

2M LC SC DUPLEX 50125 MM PATCH GREEN Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37351
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 895318

$5337.50

3M ST SC DUPLEX 50125 MM PATCH GREEN Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37312
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 1102275

$123.75

2M LC ST DUPLEX 50125 MM PATCH GREEN Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37331
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 819363

$61.25