37335


CABLES TO GO

Refurbished 1m Lc St Duplex 50 125 Mm Patch Red 37335

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $1441.25 Regular Price $1873.63
Availability: In Stock (1)
SKU: 850613
Mfg. Part: 37335
UPC: 757120373353

Cables To Go 1m LC ST DUPLEX 50/125 MM PATCH - RED Get the performance you demand at a price that makes sense with multicolored 50/125 multimode fiber patch cords from Cables To Go. They provide higher bandwidth and transmission rates and support longer distances with lower loss than 62.5/125 fiber, but are still cost effective. Perfect for use with today's narrower aperture components, they are fully compatible with multimode



Cables To Go 1m LC ST DUPLEX 50/125 MM PATCH - RED
Get the performance you demand at a price that makes sense with multicolored 50/125 multimode fiber patch cords from Cables To Go. They provide higher bandwidth and transmission rates and support longer distances with lower loss than 62.5/125 fiber, but are still cost effective. Perfect for use with today's narrower aperture components, they are fully compatible with multimode applications.ζ/125 multimode patch cords from Cables To Go are well-suited for protocols such as Ethernet, Fibre Channel, Infiniband, ATM, and Internet Protocol. These multicolored fiber optic patch cables enable you to quickly identify various applications present in your fiber distribution system. The connectors on each end are color-coded for easy identification in a congested patch field.
Network Cable Type Patch Cable
Cable Technology Fiber optic
Left Connector Gender Male
Right Connector Gender Male
Left Connector Type LC-Multimode
Right Connector Type ST-Multimode
Features Connectors: (2) LC to (2) ST; Crush resistance: 750 N/cm; Impact resistance: 1000 cycles; Flex resistance: 5000 cycles
DIMENSIONS&MISCELLANEOUS
Length 3.281 feet
Enclosure Color Red
SERVICE&SUPPORT
Service & Support Type Lifetime
SPECIAL FEATURE
RoHS Y
UNSPSC CODE
UNSPSC Code 26121609
TBDIU


Mfg#: 37335
Updated: Jul 20, 2017
Added: Jan 06, 2010
Wt: 0.50 lbs
Views: 42

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Jul 20, 2017
  • Jan 06, 2010
  • 0.50lbs
  • 1
  • 757120373353
  • Refurbished
  • CABLES TO GO


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

CABLES TO GO 1M LC ST DUPLEX 50 125 MM PATCH RED 37335

verification image, type it in the box

5M 2-FIBER OM4 PATCH CORD LSZH LC DUPLEX TO LC DUPLEX STD IL Qty: 6
Mfg Part: FZ2ELLNLNSNM005
Manufacture: PANDUIT
Aztek SKU: 9335786

$36.32

5M CABLE PATCH SMF ST SC DUPLEX 9 125 YELLOW Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 24762
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 316653

$115.00

3M MMF SC ST DUPLEX CABLE MODE CONDITIONING PATCH Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 27002
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 158889

$368.75

CABLES TO GO 10M LC LC DUPLEX 9125 SM PATCH GREEN Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 33374
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 1101185

$34.58

2M MMF SC ST DUPLEX CABLE MODE CONDITIONING PATCH Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 27001
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 158881

$78.21

5M PATCH Cable LC SC SMF 9 125 DUPLEX YELLOW Qty: 3
Mfg Part: 11191
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 2814730

$26.97

4M CABLE SMF PATCH LC ST DUPLEX 9 125 YELLOW Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37477
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 572553

$8562.50

2M CABLE MMF LC ST DUPLEX PATCH 625125 BLACK Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37202
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 572545

$411.25

5M FIBER SM LC-LC 9/125 DUPLEX TAA PATCH CABLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 11179
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 9233867

$38.87