37254


CABLES TO GO

Refurbished 5m Lc Lc Duplex 625125 Mm Patch Green 37254

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $137.50 Regular Price $178.75
Availability: In Stock (1)
SKU: 819446
Mfg. Part: 37254
UPC: 639266737254




Mfg#: 37254
Updated: Aug 28, 2017
Added: Jan 06, 2010
Wt: 0.50 lbs
Views: 58

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Aug 28, 2017
  • Jan 06, 2010
  • 0.50lbs
  • 1
  • 639266737254
  • Refurbished
  • CABLES TO GO


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

CABLES TO GO 5M LC LC DUPLEX 625125 MM PATCH GREEN 37254

verification image, type it in the box

3M LC LC DUPLEX 625125 MM PATCH GREEN Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37253
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 819445

$131.25

10M LC SC DUPLEX 625125 MM PATCH GREEN Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37235
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 819458

$70.00

2M CABLE MMF LC ST DUPLEX 625125 PATCH GREEN Qty: 4
Mfg Part: 37212
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 574224

$20.03

2M CABLE MMF LC LC DUPLEX 625125 PATCH GREEN Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37252
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 574228

$545.00

1M CABLE MMF LC LC DUPLEX 625125 PATCH GREEN Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37251
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 574232

$567.50

3M CABLE PATCH MMF LC SC DUPLEX 625125 GREEN Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37233
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 197708

$68.75

1M CABLE PATCH MMF LC ST DUPLEX 625125 GREEN Qty: 2
Mfg Part: 37211
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 197720

$18.60

5M CABLE LC LC DUPLEX 625125 MMF PATCH BLACK Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37244
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 630093

$350.00

2M CABLE MMF LC ST DUPLEX PATCH 625125 BLACK Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37202
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 572545

$411.25