37251


CABLES TO GO

Refurbished 1m Cable Mmf Lc Lc Duplex 625125 Patch Green 37251

Special Price $567.50 Regular Price $737.75
Availability: In Stock (1)
SKU 574232

1M CBL MMF LC LC DUPLX 62.5/125 PATCH GRN Cables To Go offers high-quality LC to LC Fiber Optic Patch Jumpers designed to meet or exceed industry specifications. LC Fiber Patch Jumpers are perfect for Fast Ethernet, Fiber Channel, Infiniband, ATM and Gigabit Ethernet. The small LC connectors satisfy the need for higher port density both in the telecom room and the work area, and offer twice the port density of traditional SC and

1M CBL MMF LC LC DUPLX 62.5/125 PATCH GRN
Cables To Go offers high-quality LC to LC Fiber Optic Patch Jumpers designed to meet or exceed industry specifications. LC Fiber Patch Jumpers are perfect for Fast Ethernet, Fiber Channel, Infiniband, ATM and Gigabit Ethernet. The small LC connectors satisfy the need for higher port density both in the telecom room and the work area, and offer twice the port density of traditional SC and ST fiber connectors. Fiber patch cords are used to connect fiber optic equipment to fiber optic cross-connects, interconnects, and information outlets. The LC cable with latch clip design gives each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts during cabling installs and maintenance. Each cable is inspanidually⎌% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss and quality.
Product Description Cables to Go patch cable - 3.3 ft
Type Patch cable
Technology Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Length 3.3 ft
Core / Cladding Diameter 62.5 / 125 micron
Connector(s) 2 x LC multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side) 2 x LC multi-mode - male
Color Green
Manufacturer Warranty Limited lifetime warranty
General
Network Cable Type Patch cable
Technology Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Fiber Qty 2
Core / Cladding Diameter 62.5 / 125 micron
Length 3.3 ft
Color Green
Connectivity
Connector(s) 2 x LC multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side) 2 x LC multi-mode - male
Miscellaneous
Compliant Standards RoHS
Manufacturer Warranty
Service
TBDIU

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Sep 12, 2017
  • Jan 06, 2010
  • 0.50lbs
  • 1
  • 757120372516
  • Refurbished
  • CABLES TO GO
Customer Reviews
Show per page
  1. Aztek Computers
    Quality
    80%
    Price
    100%
    Value
    100%
    Nunc facilisis sagittis ullamcorper. Proin lectus ipsum, gravida et mattis vulputate, tristique ut lectus. Sed et lorem nunc

    Review by

    Posted on

Show per page
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Nunc Facilisis
Your Rating

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

CABLES TO GO 1M CABLE MMF LC LC DUPLEX 625125 PATCH GREEN 37251


verification image, type it in the box

37251
Our Price $ 567.50
Mfg Part: 37251
1M CABLE PATCH MMF LC ST DUPLEX 625125 GREEN Qty: 2
Mfg Part: 37211
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 197720

$14.20

3M CABLE PATCH MMF LC SC DUPLEX 625125 GREEN Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37233
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 197708

$68.75

2M CABLE MMF LC ST DUPLEX 625125 PATCH GREEN Qty: 4
Mfg Part: 37212
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 574224

$15.63

2M CABLE MMF LC LC DUPLEX 625125 PATCH GREEN Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37252
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 574228

$545.00

5M LC LC DUPLEX 625125 MM PATCH GREEN Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37254
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 819446

$137.50

3M LC LC DUPLEX 625125 MM PATCH GREEN Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37253
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 819445

$131.25

10M LC SC DUPLEX 625125 MM PATCH GREEN Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37235
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 819458

$70.00

5M CABLE LC LC DUPLEX 625125 MMF PATCH BLACK Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37244
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 630093

$350.00

2M CABLE MMF LC ST DUPLEX PATCH 625125 BLACK Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37202
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 572545

$411.25