37242


CABLES TO GO

Refurbished 2m Lc Lc Duplex 625125 Mm Patch Black 37242

Special Price $82.50 Regular Price $107.25
Availability: In Stock (1)
SKU 819440

Cables To Go 2m LC LC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MM PATCH - BLK Our multicolored fiber optic patch cables enable you to quickly identify various applications present in your fiber distribution system. The connectors on each end are color-coded for easy identification in a congested patch field. We offer high-quality LC to LC Fiber Optic Patch Jumpers designed to meet or exceed industry specifications. LC Fiber Patch Jumpers are perfect for

Cables To Go 2m LC LC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MM PATCH - BLK
Our multicolored fiber optic patch cables enable you to quickly identify various applications present in your fiber distribution system. The connectors on each end are color-coded for easy identification in a congested patch field. We offer high-quality LC to LC Fiber Optic Patch Jumpers designed to meet or exceed industry specifications. LC Fiber Patch Jumpers are perfect for Fast Ethernet, Fibre Channel, Infiniband, ATM and Gigabit Ethernet. The small LC connectors satisfy the need for higher port density both in the telecom room and the work area, and offer twice the port density of traditional SC and ST fiber connectors. Fiber patch cords are used to connect fiber optic equipment to fiber optic cross-connects, interconnects, and information outlets. The LC cable with latch clip design gives each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts during cabling installs and maintenance. Each cable is inspanidually 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss and quality.
Network Cable Type Patch Cable
Cable Technology Fiber optic
Left Connector Gender Male
Right Connector Gender Male
Left Connector Type LC-Multimode
Right Connector Type LC-Multimode
Features Application:Fast Ethernet, ATM and Gigabit Ethernet; Subsystem: Telecommunications Closet, Equipment Room, Work Area; Includes LC clips
DIMENSIONS&MISCELLANEOUS
Length 6.562 feet
Enclosure Color Black
SERVICE&SUPPORT
Service & Support Type Lifetime
SPECIAL FEATURE
RoHS Y
UNSPSC CODE
UNSPSC Code 26121609
TBDIU

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Sep 09, 2017
  • Jan 06, 2010
  • 0.50lbs
  • 1
  • 757120372424
  • Refurbished
  • CABLES TO GO
Customer Reviews
Show per page
  1. Aztek Computers
    Quality
    80%
    Price
    100%
    Value
    100%
    Nunc facilisis sagittis ullamcorper. Proin lectus ipsum, gravida et mattis vulputate, tristique ut lectus. Sed et lorem nunc

    Review by

    Posted on

Show per page
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Nunc Facilisis
Your Rating

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

CABLES TO GO 2M LC LC DUPLEX 625125 MM PATCH BLACK 37242


verification image, type it in the box

37242
Our Price $ 82.50
Mfg Part: 37242
1M LC LC DUPLEX 625125 MM PATCH BLACK Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37241
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 819439

$1687.50

3M LC ST DUPLEX 625125 MM PATCH BLACK Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37203
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 819461

$62.50

3M LC SC DUPLEX 625125 MM PATCH BLACK Qty: 4
Mfg Part: 37223
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 819452

$14.49

5M LC ST DUPLEX 625125 MM PATCH BLACK Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37204
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 819462

$637.50

3M LC LC DUPLEX 625125 MM PATCH BLACK Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37243
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 819441

$1625.00

5M CABLE LC LC DUPLEX 625125 MMF PATCH BLACK Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37244
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 630093

$350.00

2M CABLE MMF LC ST DUPLEX PATCH 625125 BLACK Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37202
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 572545

$411.25

CABLES TO GO 2M LC SC DUPLEX 625125 MM PATCH BLACK Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37222
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 815472

$1748.75

10M CABLE LC LC DUPLEX 625125 MMF PATCH BLACK Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37245
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 688673

$23.96