37182


CABLES TO GO

Refurbished 5m Sc Sc 625 125 Fiber Patch Cord Blue 37182

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $81.25 Regular Price $105.63
Availability: In Stock (1)
SKU: 819498
Mfg. Part: 37182
UPC: 757120371823

Network Cable Type Patch Cable Cable Technology N/A Left Connector Gender N/A Right Connector Gender N/A Left Connector Type SC-Multimode Right Connector Type SC-Multimode Features Connector: SC to SC; Fiber Size: 62.5/125 micron; Type: Multimode; Duplex; Color-coded connector keys available in red, blue, green and black; SC- Push-pull locking system; 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion




Network Cable Type Patch Cable
Cable Technology N/A
Left Connector Gender N/A
Right Connector Gender N/A
Left Connector Type SC-Multimode
Right Connector Type SC-Multimode
Features Connector: SC to SC; Fiber Size: 62.5/125 micron; Type: Multimode; Duplex; Color-coded connector keys available in red, blue, green and black; SC- Push-pull locking system; 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss
TBDIU


Mfg#: 37182
Updated: Aug 13, 2017
Added: Jan 06, 2010
Wt: 0.50 lbs
Views: 53

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Aug 13, 2017
  • Jan 06, 2010
  • 0.50lbs
  • 1
  • 757120371823
  • Refurbished
  • CABLES TO GO


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

CABLES TO GO 5M SC SC 625 125 FIBER PATCH CORD BLUE 37182

verification image, type it in the box

6M FIBER SM LC-SC 9/125 DUPLEX TAA PATCH CABLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 11192
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 9233878

$29.25

5M FIBER SM LC-SC 9/125 DUPLEX TAA PATCH CABLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 11191
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 9233877

$27.73