37171


CABLES TO GO

Refurbished 3m Sc St 625 125 Fiber Patch Cord Black 37171

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $3343.75 Regular Price $4346.88
Availability: In Stock (1)
SKU: 819468
Mfg. Part: 37171
UPC: 757120371717




Mfg#: 37171
Updated: Aug 16, 2017
Added: Jan 06, 2010
Wt: 0.50 lbs
Views: 38

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Aug 16, 2017
  • Jan 06, 2010
  • 0.50lbs
  • 1
  • 757120371717
  • Refurbished
  • CABLES TO GO


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

CABLES TO GO 3M SC ST 625 125 FIBER PATCH CORD BLACK 37171

verification image, type it in the box

CABLES TO GO 5M ST ST 625 125 FIBER PATCH CORD BLACK Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37152
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 810892

$230.00

5M FIBER MMF LC ST 50 125 DUPLEX BLACK PATCH CABLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37603
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 3941584

$1000.00

10M ST ST 625125 FIBER PATCH CORD BLACK Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37153
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 819483

$2062.50

3M SC SC 625 125 FIBER PATCH CORD BLACK Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37191
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 819494

$1498.75

5M SC SC 625 125 FIBER PATCH CORD BLACK Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37192
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 2824255

$562.50