37153


CABLES TO GO

Refurbished 10m St St 625125 Fiber Patch Cord Black 37153

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $2062.50 Regular Price $2681.25
Availability: In Stock (1)
SKU: 819483
Mfg. Part: 37153
UPC: 757120371533




Mfg#: 37153
Updated: Sep 08, 2017
Added: Jan 06, 2010
Wt: 0.50 lbs
Views: 58

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Sep 08, 2017
  • Jan 06, 2010
  • 0.50lbs
  • 1
  • 757120371533
  • Refurbished
  • CABLES TO GO


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

CABLES TO GO 10M ST ST 625125 FIBER PATCH CORD BLACK 37153

verification image, type it in the box

10M SC ST 625125 FIBER PATCH CORD BLACK Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37173
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 819470

$1062.50

10M SC ST 625125 FIBER PATCH CORD GREEN Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37168
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 819477

$2492.50

2M CABLE MMF LC ST DUPLEX PATCH 625125 BLACK Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37202
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 572545

$411.25

5M CABLE LC LC DUPLEX 625125 MMF PATCH BLACK Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37244
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 630093

$350.00

CABLES TO GO 2M LC SC DUPLEX 625125 MM PATCH BLACK Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37222
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 815472

$1748.75

10M CABLE LC LC DUPLEX 625125 MMF PATCH BLACK Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37245
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 688673

$23.96

5M LC ST DUPLEX 625125 MM PATCH BLACK Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37204
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 819462

$637.50

3M LC SC DUPLEX 625125 MM PATCH BLACK Qty: 2
Mfg Part: 37223
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 819452

$18.34

1M LC LC DUPLEX 625125 MM PATCH BLACK Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37241
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 819439

$1687.50