37145


CABLES TO GO

New 2m St St 625 125 Fiber Patch Cord Green 37145

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $1000.00 Regular Price $1300
Availability: In Stock (1)
SKU: 819487
Mfg. Part: 37145




Mfg#: 37145
Updated: Aug 18, 2017
Added: Jan 06, 2010
Wt: 0.50 lbs
Views: 37

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

CABLES TO GO 2M ST ST 625 125 FIBER PATCH CORD GREEN 37145

verification image, type it in the box

CABLES TO GO 1M SC ST 625 125 FIBER PATCH CORD GREEN Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37164
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 810830

$248.75

5M FIBER MMF LC/LC 50/125 DUPLEX GREEN PATCH CABLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37373
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 9230355

$24.55

3M DUPLEX FIBER LC/LC SMF 9/125 GREEN PATCH CABLE Qty:
Mfg Part: 33372
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 9235208

$37.30

FIBER PATCH CABLE LC SC DUPLEX MM 1M GREEN Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37231
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 852741

$561.25

FIBER PATCH CABLE LC SC DUPLEX MM 2M GREEN Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37232
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 810398

$5008.75

FIBER PATCH CABLE SC SC DUPLEX MM 1M GREEN Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37184
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 810402

$3225.00