37123


CABLES TO GO

New 1m St Sc Simplex Singlemode Fiber 37123

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $248.75 Regular Price $323.38
Availability: In Stock (1)
SKU: 811624
Mfg. Part: 37123
UPC: 757120371236




Mfg#: 37123
Updated: Aug 17, 2017
Added: Jan 06, 2010
Wt: 0.50 lbs
Views: 35

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

CABLES TO GO 1M ST SC SIMPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER 37123

verification image, type it in the box

1M SC SC SIMPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37128
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 811625

$147.50

3M SC SC SIMPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER Qty: 4
Mfg Part: 37130
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 811629

$20.45