37107


CABLES TO GO

Refurbished 10m Fiber Optic Smf Lc Lc 9 125 Pvc Yellow Patch Cord 37107

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $183.75 Regular Price $238.88
Availability: In Stock (1)
SKU: 730699
Mfg. Part: 37107
UPC: 757120371076

Manufacturer: Cables To Go Manufacturer Part Number: 37107 Manufacturer Website Address: www.cablestogo.com Brand Name: Cables To Go Product Name: Fiber Optic Simplex Patch Cable Product Type: Network Cable Technical Information Cable Type: Fiber Optic Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable Core/Cladding Diameter: 9/125 µm Cable Length: 32.81 ft Connector on First End: 1 x LC Male




Manufacturer: Cables To Go
Manufacturer Part Number: 37107
Manufacturer Website Address: www.cablestogo.com
Brand Name: Cables To Go
Product Name: Fiber Optic Simplex Patch Cable
Product Type: Network Cable
Technical Information
Cable Type: Fiber Optic
Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable
Core/Cladding Diameter: 9/125 µm
Cable Length: 32.81 ft
Connector on First End: 1 x LC Male
Connector on Second End: 1 x LC Male
Jacket: PVC - 3.0mm OD
Physical Characteristics
Color: Yellow
Shipping Information
Shipping Dimensions : 0.5" Height x 6.5" Width x 6.0" Depth
Shipping Weight : 0.02 lb
Miscellaneous
Additional Information: * Buffer material: PVC * Buffer OD: 900µm * Attenuation @1310 nm: 1.0dB/km * Attenuation @1550 nm: 0.75dB/km * Maximum tensile load: 100N/cm


Mfg#: 37107
Updated: Aug 16, 2017
Added: Jan 06, 2010
Wt: 0.50 lbs
Views: 52

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Aug 16, 2017
  • Jan 06, 2010
  • 0.50lbs
  • 1
  • 757120371076
  • Refurbished
  • CABLES TO GO


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

CABLES TO GO 10M FIBER OPTIC SMF LC LC 9 125 PVC YELLOW PATCH CORD 37107

verification image, type it in the box

1M FIBER OPTIC SMF LC/LC 9/125 SIMPLEX YELLOW PATCH CABLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37103
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 9235084

$20.91

2M FIBER OPTIC SMF LC LC 9 125 PVC YELLOW PATCH CORD Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37104
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 730698

$38.75