366340-001


SDA

Refurbished Sps Cable Kit Fiber Bundle 25m Esle 366340-001

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $211.00 Regular Price $367.99
Availability: Special Order
SKU: 1994191
Mfg. Part: 366340-001




Mfg#: 366340001
Updated: Sep 05, 2012
Added: Dec 21, 2010
Wt: 2.00 lbs
Views: 21

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

SDA SPS Cable KIT FIBER BUNDLE 25M ESLE 366340-001

verification image, type it in the box

1M FIBER LC/LC PATCH CABLE 50MICRON MULTIMODE VALUE LINE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: FO50-001M-LCLC
Manufacture: BLACK BOX INNOVATIONS
Aztek SKU: 4637387

$15.41

1M FIBER MMF TRUNK48 4MPOX4MPO FEMALE TYPEA OM4 CABLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: ADD-TC-1M48-4MPF4
Manufacture: ADDONICS
Aztek SKU: 4642656

$436.28

3M FIBER MMF TRUNK48 4MPOX4MPO FEMALE TYPEA OM4 CABLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: ADD-TC-3M48-4MPF4
Manufacture: ADDONICS
Aztek SKU: 4642657

$491.99

1M FIBER ST/LC PATCH CABLE 50MICRON MULTIMODE VALUE LINE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: FO50-001M-STLC
Manufacture: BLACK BOX INNOVATIONS
Aztek SKU: 4637388

$14.16

1M FIBER ST/ST PATCH CABLE 50MICRON MULTIMODE VALUE LINE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: FO50-001M-STST
Manufacture: BLACK BOX INNOVATIONS
Aztek SKU: 4637389

$11.69

5M FIBER ST/LC PATCH CABLE 50MICRON MULTIMODE VALUE LINE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: FO50-005M-STLC
Manufacture: BLACK BOX INNOVATIONS
Aztek SKU: 4637397

$16.71

3M FIBER ST/ST PATCH CABLE 50MICRON MULTIMODE VALUE LINE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: FO50-003M-STST
Manufacture: BLACK BOX INNOVATIONS
Aztek SKU: 4637395

$13.08

1M FIBER SMF TRUNK48 4MPOX4MPO FEMALE TYPEA OS1 CABLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: ADD-TC-1M48-4MPF1
Manufacture: ADDONICS
Aztek SKU: 4642624

$550.00

3M FIBER SMF TRUNK48 4MPOX4MPO FEMALE TYPEA OS1 CABLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: ADD-TC-3M48-4MPF1
Manufacture: ADDONICS
Aztek SKU: 4642625

$559.28