36442


CABLES TO GO

Refurbished 2m Lszh Lc St Deluxe 625 125 Mm Fiber Patch Cable 36442

Special Price $1875.00 Regular Price $2437.5
Availability: In Stock (1)
SKU 1097975

Manufacturer: Cables To Go Manufacturer Part Number: 36442 Manufacturer Website Address: www.cablestogo.com Brand Name: Cables To Go Product Name: Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable Product Type: Network Cable Technical Information Cable Type: Fiber Optic Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable Fiber Optic Mode: Multi-mode Core/Cladding Diameter: 62.5/125 µm Cable Length: 79"


Manufacturer: Cables To Go
Manufacturer Part Number: 36442
Manufacturer Website Address: www.cablestogo.com
Brand Name: Cables To Go
Product Name: Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable
Product Type: Network Cable
Technical Information
Cable Type: Fiber Optic
Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable
Fiber Optic Mode: Multi-mode
Core/Cladding Diameter: 62.5/125 µm
Cable Length: 79"
Connector on First End: 2 x LC Male
Connector on Second End: 2 x ST Male
Jacket: LSZH
Physical Characteristics
Color: Orange
Weight (Approximate): 1.12 oz
Shipping Information
Shipping Dimensions : 1.75" Height x 3.0" Width x 5.0" Depth
Case Pack Qty :

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Sep 08, 2017
  • May 26, 2010
  • 0.50lbs
  • 1
  • 757120364429
  • Refurbished
  • CABLES TO GO
Customer Reviews
Show per page
  1. Aztek Computers
    Quality
    80%
    Price
    100%
    Value
    100%
    Nunc facilisis sagittis ullamcorper. Proin lectus ipsum, gravida et mattis vulputate, tristique ut lectus. Sed et lorem nunc

    Review by

    Posted on

Show per page
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Nunc Facilisis
Your Rating

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

CABLES TO GO 2M LSZH LC ST DELUXE 625 125 MM FIBER PATCH CABLE 36442


verification image, type it in the box

36442
Our Price $ 1875.00
Mfg Part: 36442
1M LSZH ST SC DELUXE 50 125 MM FIBER PATCH CABLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 36311
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 784651

$2373.75

2M LSZH LC SC DELUXE 625 125 MM FIBER PATCH CABLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 36452
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 784655

$194.35

3M LSZH LC LC DELUXE 625 125 MM FIBER PATCH CABLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 36433
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 784653

$482.50

10M FIBER MMF LC ST DELUXE 50 125 DUPLEX AQUA PATCH CORD10GB Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 36130
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 735057

$3123.75

5M LSZH LC LC DELUXE 50 125 MM FIBER PATCH Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 36335
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 811550

$3125.00

3M LSZH LC SC DELUXE 50 125 MM FIBER PATCH Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 36353
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 811545

$4296.25

3M LSZH LC LC DELUXE 50 125 MM FIBER PATCH Qty: 3
Mfg Part: 36333
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 811544

$35.21

1M LSZH LC SC DELUXE 50 125 MM FIBER PATCH Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 36351
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 811536

$4606.25

3M LSZH LC ST DELUXE 50 125 MM FIBER PATCH Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 36343
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 811546

$263.75