36362


CABLES TO GO

Refurbished 20m Lszh Lc Lc Dx 50 125 Mm Fbr 36362

Special Price $4692.50 Regular Price $6100.25
Availability: In Stock (1)
SKU 811571

Cables To Go 20m LSZH LC/LC DX 50/125 MM FBR We offer high-quality 50/125 Low-Smoke Zero-Halogen (LSZH) Fiber Optic Patch Jumpers designed to meet or exceed industry specifications. These Fiber Patch Jumpers are perfect for Fast Ethernet, Fibre Channel, ATM and Gigabit Ethernet applications. Use to connect fiber optic equipment to fiber optic cross-connects, interconnects, and information outlets. Each cable is inspanidually 100% optically

Cables To Go 20m LSZH LC/LC DX 50/125 MM FBR We offer high-quality 50/125 Low-Smoke Zero-Halogen (LSZH) Fiber Optic Patch Jumpers designed to meet or exceed industry specifications. These Fiber Patch Jumpers are perfect for Fast Ethernet, Fibre Channel, ATM and Gigabit Ethernet applications. Use to connect fiber optic equipment to fiber optic cross-connects, interconnects, and information outlets. Each cable is inspanidually 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss and quality. LSZH jackets are composed of materials that lessen the emmissions of smoke and halogens when the cable is exposed to extreme temperatures. This reduces the amount of harmful toxic and corrosive gases that cabling made with plastic materials would otherwise emit into the air during combustion. This construction makes LSZH cables ideal for use where the protection of people and equipment from harmful corrosive gasses is absolutely critical. Network Cable Type  Fiber optic cable  Cable Technology  Fiber optic  Left Connector Gender  TBD  Right Connector Gender  TBD  Left Connector Type  LC-Multimode  Right Connector Type  LC-Multimode  Dimensions&Miscellaneous Length  65.617 feet  Enclosure Color  Orange  Service&Support Service & Support Type  Lifetime Warranty  Special Feature RoHS  Y  UNSPSC Code UNSPSC Code  26121607 
TBDIU

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Aug 18, 2017
  • Jan 06, 2010
  • 0.50lbs
  • 1
  • 757120363620
  • Refurbished
  • CABLES TO GO
Customer Reviews
Show per page
  1. Aztek Computers
    Quality
    80%
    Price
    100%
    Value
    100%
    Nunc facilisis sagittis ullamcorper. Proin lectus ipsum, gravida et mattis vulputate, tristique ut lectus. Sed et lorem nunc

    Review by

    Posted on

Show per page
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Nunc Facilisis
Your Rating

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

CABLES TO GO 20M LSZH LC LC DX 50 125 MM FBR 36362


verification image, type it in the box

36362
Our Price $ 4692.50
Mfg Part: 36362
CABLES TO GO CABLES TO GO 100FT 12AWG VELOCITY BULK SPEAKER CABLE Qty: 12
Mfg Part: 29173
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 847138

$61.08

CABLES TO GO 6 FEET IEEE 1284 C36M TO MC36M PARALLEL PRINTER CABLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 02304
Manufacture: Cables To Go
Aztek SKU: 804169

$786.25

CABLES UNLMTD 10M BLACK AV SERIES HDMI 13 ECOM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: PCM-2295-10M
Manufacture: CABLES UNLIMITED
Aztek SKU: 780352

$55.00

CABLES TO GO CABLES TO GO TYTON RACEWAY TEE COVER 175IN IVORY Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 13374
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 810241

$455.00

CABLES TO GO SINGLE GANG XTRA DEEP JNCTION BOX WHITE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 53654
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 1015793

$46.25

CABLES TO GO 12PK 11IN VELCRO CABLE STRAPS MULTI COL Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 29857
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 804495

$10000.00

CABLES TO GO RG58 RG59 RG62 HEX COAX CRIMP TOOL Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 04606
Manufacture: Cables To Go
Aztek SKU: 851112

$156.25

CABLES TO GO 6 FEET LVD SE VHDCI 8MM 68M TO C50M Cable Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 28152
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 1726217

$910.00

CABLES TO GO 100FT 1284 DB25M C36M PARALLEL PRNTR Cable Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 06095
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 827363

$437.50

CABLES TO GO 24IN MOLDED RND 1DV FLOPPY CABLE YELLOW Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 50010
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 826990

$836.25