36311


CABLES TO GO

Refurbished 1m Lszh St Sc Deluxe 50 125 Mm Fiber Patch Cable 36311

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $2373.75 Regular Price $3085.88
Availability: In Stock (1)
SKU: 784651
Mfg. Part: 36311

Manufacturer: Cables To Go Manufacturer Part Number: 36311 Manufacturer Website Address: www.cablestogo.com Brand Name: Cables To Go Product Name: Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable Product Type: Network Cable Technical Information Cable Type: Fiber Optic Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable Fiber Optic Mode: Multi-mode Core/Cladding Diameter: 50/125 µm Cable Length: 39.37"




Manufacturer: Cables To Go
Manufacturer Part Number: 36311
Manufacturer Website Address: www.cablestogo.com
Brand Name: Cables To Go
Product Name: Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable
Product Type: Network Cable
Technical Information
Cable Type: Fiber Optic
Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable
Fiber Optic Mode: Multi-mode
Core/Cladding Diameter: 50/125 µm
Cable Length: 39.37"
Connector on First End: 2 x ST Male
Connector on Second End: 2 x SC Male
Jacket: LSZH
Physical Characteristics
Color: Orange
Weight: 0.80 oz
Shipping Information
Shipping Dimensions : 1.75" Height x 3.0" Width x 5.0" Depth
Case Pack Qty :


Mfg#: 36311
Updated: Sep 04, 2017
Added: Jan 06, 2010
Wt: 0.50 lbs
Views: 69

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Sep 04, 2017
  • Jan 06, 2010
  • 0.50lbs
  • 1
  • 000000000000
  • Refurbished
  • CABLES TO GO


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

CABLES TO GO 1M LSZH ST SC DELUXE 50 125 MM FIBER PATCH CABLE 36311

verification image, type it in the box

2M LSZH LC ST DELUXE 625 125 MM FIBER PATCH CABLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 36442
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 1097975

$1875.00

3M LSZH LC LC DELUXE 625 125 MM FIBER PATCH CABLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 36433
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 784653

$482.50

2M LSZH LC SC DELUXE 625 125 MM FIBER PATCH CABLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 36452
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 784655

$194.35

10M FIBER MMF LC ST DELUXE 50 125 DUPLEX AQUA PATCH CORD10GB Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 36130
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 735057

$3123.75

5M LSZH LC LC DELUXE 50 125 MM FIBER PATCH Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 36335
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 811550

$3125.00

3M LSZH LC LC DELUXE 50 125 MM FIBER PATCH Qty: 3
Mfg Part: 36333
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 811544

$39.61

1M LSZH LC SC DELUXE 50 125 MM FIBER PATCH Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 36351
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 811536

$4606.25

3M LSZH LC ST DELUXE 50 125 MM FIBER PATCH Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 36343
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 811546

$263.75

3M LSZH LC SC DELUXE 50 125 MM FIBER PATCH Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 36353
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 811545

$4296.25