36243


CABLES TO GO

Refurbished 3m 10gb Lc St Deluxe 50 125 Mm Plenum Fbr 36243

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $3000.00 Regular Price $3900
Availability: In Stock (1)
SKU: 811718
Mfg. Part: 36243
UPC: 757120362432

Network Cable Type Patch Cable Cable Technology N/A Left Connector Gender N/A Right Connector Gender N/A Left Connector Type LC-Multimode Right Connector Type ST-Multimode Features Fully compatible with 50/125 multimode fiber applications; Use with both LED and VCSEL laser light sources; Designed for use in 10-Gigabit ethernet




Network Cable Type Patch Cable
Cable Technology N/A
Left Connector Gender N/A
Right Connector Gender N/A
Left Connector Type LC-Multimode
Right Connector Type ST-Multimode
Features Fully compatible with 50/125 multimode fiber applications; Use with both LED and VCSEL laser light sources; Designed for use in 10-Gigabit ethernet applications
TBDIU


Mfg#: 36243
Updated: Aug 22, 2017
Added: Jan 06, 2010
Wt: 0.50 lbs
Views: 62

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Aug 22, 2017
  • Jan 06, 2010
  • 0.50lbs
  • 1
  • 757120362432
  • Refurbished
  • CABLES TO GO


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

CABLES TO GO 3M 10GB LC ST DELUXE 50 125 MM PLENUM FBR 36243

verification image, type it in the box

1M CABLE 10GB LC LC DELUXE 50 125 MMF PLENUM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 36231
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 563048

$137.50

2M CABLE 10GB LC LC DELUXE 50 125 MMF PLENUM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 36232
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 563054

$1125.00

3M CABLE 10GB SC SC DELUXE 50 125 MMF PLENUM PATCH Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 36223
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 528930

$1125.00

3M 10GB LC SC DELUXE 50 125 MM PLENUM FBR Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 36253
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 811719

$186.25

1M 10GB LC ST DELUXE 50 125 MM PLENUM FBR Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 36241
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 893547

$1875.00

1M 10GB ST SC DELUXE 50 125 MM PLENUM FBR Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 36211
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 811711

$312.50

2M 10GB ST ST DELUXE 50 125 MM PLENUM FIBER Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 36202
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 895104

$196.25

5M 10GB LC SC DELUXE 50 125 MM PLENUM FBR Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 36255
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 811722

$5000.00

5M 10GB ST ST DELUXE 50 125 MM PLENUM FIBER Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 36205
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 811720

$858.75