36242


CABLES TO GO

Refurbished 2m 10gb Lc St Deluxe 50 125 Mm Plenum Fbr 36242

Special Price $1500.00 Regular Price $1950
Availability: In Stock (1)
SKU 850161

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Sep 05, 2017
  • Jan 06, 2010
  • 0.50lbs
  • 1
  • 757120362425
  • Refurbished
  • CABLES TO GO
Customer Reviews
Show per page
  1. Aztek Computers
    Quality
    80%
    Price
    100%
    Value
    100%
    Nunc facilisis sagittis ullamcorper. Proin lectus ipsum, gravida et mattis vulputate, tristique ut lectus. Sed et lorem nunc

    Review by

    Posted on

Show per page
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Nunc Facilisis
Your Rating

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

CABLES TO GO 2M 10GB LC ST DELUXE 50 125 MM PLENUM FBR 36242


verification image, type it in the box

36242
Our Price $ 1500.00
Mfg Part: 36242
2M CABLE 10GB LC LC DELUXE 50 125 MMF PLENUM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 36232
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 563054

$1125.00

1M CABLE 10GB LC LC DELUXE 50 125 MMF PLENUM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 36231
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 563048

$137.50

3M CABLE 10GB SC SC DELUXE 50 125 MMF PLENUM PATCH Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 36223
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 528930

$1125.00

3M 10GB ST SC DELUXE 50 125 MM PLENUM FBR Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 36213
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 811716

$862.50

3M 10GB ST ST DELUXE 50 125 MM PLENUM FIBER Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 36203
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 811715

$1061.25

2M 10GB SC SC DELUXE 50 125 MM PLENUM FBR Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 36222
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 811714

$5865.00

2M 10GB ST SC DELUXE 50 125 MM PLENUM FBR Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 36212
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 811713

$318.75

1M 10GB ST ST DELUXE 50 125 MM PLENUM FIBER Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 36201
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 811710

$437.50

1M 10GB ST SC DELUXE 50 125 MM PLENUM FBR Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 36211
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 811711

$312.50