36232


CABLES TO GO

Refurbished 2m Cable 10gb Lc Lc Deluxe 50 125 Mmf Plenum 36232

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $1125.00 Regular Price $1462.5
Availability: In Stock (1)
SKU: 563054
Mfg. Part: 36232
UPC: 757120362326




Mfg#: 36232
Updated: Sep 06, 2017
Added: Jan 06, 2010
Wt: 0.50 lbs
Views: 70

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Sep 06, 2017
  • Jan 06, 2010
  • 0.50lbs
  • 1
  • 757120362326
  • Refurbished
  • CABLES TO GO


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

CABLES TO GO 2M CABLE 10GB LC LC DELUXE 50 125 MMF PLENUM 36232

verification image, type it in the box

1M CABLE 10GB LC LC DELUXE 50 125 MMF PLENUM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 36231
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 563048

$137.50

3M CABLE 10GB SC SC DELUXE 50 125 MMF PLENUM PATCH Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 36223
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 528930

$1125.00

1M 10GB ST SC DELUXE 50 125 MM PLENUM FBR Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 36211
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 811711

$312.50

2M 10GB LC ST DELUXE 50 125 MM PLENUM FBR Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 36242
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 850161

$1500.00

1M 10GB LC ST DELUXE 50 125 MM PLENUM FBR Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 36241
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 893547

$1875.00

5M 10GB ST ST DELUXE 50 125 MM PLENUM FIBER Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 36205
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 811720

$858.75

5M 10GB LC SC DELUXE 50 125 MM PLENUM FBR Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 36255
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 811722

$5000.00

5M 10GB LC ST DELUXE 50 125 MM PLENUM FBR Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 36245
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 811721

$298.75

3M 10GB LC SC DELUXE 50 125 MM PLENUM FBR Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 36253
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 811719

$186.25