36225


CABLES TO GO

Refurbished 5m Cable 10gb Sc Sc Duplex 50 125 Mm Plenum Fbr 36225

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $3365.00 Regular Price $4374.5
Availability: In Stock (1)
SKU: 573530
Mfg. Part: 36225




Mfg#: 36225
Updated: Aug 18, 2017
Added: Jan 06, 2010
Wt: 0.50 lbs
Views: 35

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Aug 18, 2017
  • Jan 06, 2010
  • 0.50lbs
  • 1
  • 000000000000
  • Refurbished
  • CABLES TO GO


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

CABLES TO GO 5M CABLE 10GB SC SC DUPLEX 50 125 MM PLENUM FBR 36225

verification image, type it in the box

1M DUPLEX SMF SC/SC 9/125 YELLOW PLENUM CABLE Qty:
Mfg Part: 34538
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4910275

$34.00

1M PATCH CABLE LC SC DUPLEX 50 125 MMF PLENUM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37970
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 261901

$30.42

3M PATCH CABLE LC SC DUPLEX 9 125 SMF PLENUM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37912
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 261916

$161.25

1M PATCH CABLE LC SC DUPLEX 9 125 SMF PLENUM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37910
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 261911

$1750.00

6M CABLE MMF SC ST DUPLEX PLENUM 625 125 Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 38626
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 571283

$93.75

1M Cable SC SC MMF PLENUM DUPLEX 625 125 Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37270
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 2677957

$411.25

5M Cable LC LC PLENUM DUPLEX 50 125 MMF BLACK Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37643
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 2670076

$362.50

3M FIBER MM LC/LC PLENUM 50/125 RED DUPLEX CABLE Qty:
Mfg Part: 37657
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4908661

$29.97

CABLES TO GO 2M LC ST DUPLEX MM 625 PATCH CABLE PLENUM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37946
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 810055

$16.50