34709


CABLES TO GO

Refurbished Cables To Go 6m Lc Sc Sx 9 125 Sm Fbr 34709

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $2643.75 Regular Price $3436.88
Availability: In Stock (1)
SKU: 1104020
Mfg. Part: 34709
UPC: 757120347095

Network Cable Type Patch Cable Cable Technology Fiber optic Left Connector Gender Male Right Connector Gender Male Left Connector Type SC-Singlemode Right Connector Type LC single mode Features A cost effective solution that provides higher bandwidth and support for longer


Network Cable Type Patch Cable
Cable Technology Fiber optic
Left Connector Gender Male
Right Connector Gender Male
Left Connector Type SC-Singlemode
Right Connector Type LC single mode
Features A cost effective solution that provides higher bandwidth and support for longer distances
TBDIU

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Aug 23, 2017
  • May 26, 2010
  • 0.50lbs
  • 1
  • 757120347095
  • Refurbished
  • CABLES TO GO
Customer Reviews
Show per page
  1. Aztek Computers
    Quality
    80%
    Price
    100%
    Value
    100%
    Nunc facilisis sagittis ullamcorper. Proin lectus ipsum, gravida et mattis vulputate, tristique ut lectus. Sed et lorem nunc

    Review by

    Posted on

Show per page
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Nunc Facilisis
Your Rating

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

CABLES TO GO CABLES TO GO 6M LC SC SX 9 125 SM FBR 34709


verification image, type it in the box

34709
Our Price $ 2643.75
Mfg Part: 34709
CABLES TO GO 6 FEET IEEE 1284 C36M TO MC36M PARALLEL PRINTER CABLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 02304
Manufacture: Cables To Go
Aztek SKU: 804169

$786.25

CABLES TO GO CABLES TO GO 100FT 12AWG VELOCITY BULK SPEAKER CABLE Qty: 12
Mfg Part: 29173
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 847138

$61.08

CABLES TO GO RG58 RG59 RG62 HEX COAX CRIMP TOOL Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 04606
Manufacture: Cables To Go
Aztek SKU: 851112

$156.25

CABLES UNLMTD 10M BLACK AV SERIES HDMI 13 ECOM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: PCM-2295-10M
Manufacture: CABLES UNLIMITED
Aztek SKU: 780352

$55.00

CABLES TO GO 24IN MOLDED RND 1DV FLOPPY CABLE YELLOW Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 50010
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 826990

$836.25

CABLES TO GO 6 FEET LVD SE VHDCI 8MM 68M TO C50M Cable Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 28152
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 1726217

$910.00

CABLES TO GO 12PK 11IN VELCRO CABLE STRAPS MULTI COL Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 29857
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 804495

$10000.00

CABLES TO GO USB AND IEEE 1284 PARALLEL PRNTR CABLE KIT Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 35550
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 897425

$3687.50

CABLES TO GO 100FT 1284 DB25M C36M PARALLEL PRNTR Cable Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 06095
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 827363

$437.50

CABLES TO GO SINGLE GANG XTRA DEEP JNCTION BOX WHITE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 53654
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 1015793

$46.25