34708


CABLES TO GO

Refurbished 4m Fiber Smf Lc Sc 9 125 Pvc Yellow Patch Cord 34708

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $282.50 Regular Price $367.25
Availability: In Stock (1)
SKU: 1098771
Mfg. Part: 34708
UPC: 757120347088

Manufacturer: Cables To Go Manufacturer Part Number: 34708 Manufacturer Website Address: www.cablestogo.com Brand Name: Cables To Go Product Name: Fiber Optic Simplex Patch Cable Product Type: Network Cable Technical Information Cable Type: Fiber Optic Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable Fiber Optic Mode: Single-mode Core/Cladding Diameter: 9/125 µm Cable Length: 13.12 ft




Manufacturer: Cables To Go
Manufacturer Part Number: 34708
Manufacturer Website Address: www.cablestogo.com
Brand Name: Cables To Go
Product Name: Fiber Optic Simplex Patch Cable
Product Type: Network Cable
Technical Information
Cable Type: Fiber Optic
Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable
Fiber Optic Mode: Single-mode
Core/Cladding Diameter: 9/125 µm
Cable Length: 13.12 ft
Connector on First End: 1 x LC Male Network
Connector on Second End: 1 x SC Male Network
Jacket: PVC
Physical Characteristics
Color: Yellow
Weight (Approximate): 2.24 oz
Miscellaneous
Green Compliance: Yes


Mfg#: 34708
Updated: Aug 26, 2017
Added: May 26, 2010
Wt: 0.50 lbs
Views: 41

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Aug 26, 2017
  • May 26, 2010
  • 0.50lbs
  • 1
  • 757120347088
  • Refurbished
  • CABLES TO GO


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

CABLES TO GO 4M FIBER SMF LC SC 9 125 PVC YELLOW PATCH CORD 34708

verification image, type it in the box

6M DUPLEX FIBER SMF LC/ST 9/125 YELLOW PATCH CORD Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37479
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 9243740

$29.31

1M FIBER SMF LC ST 9 125 SIMPLEX YELLOW PATCH CABLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37113
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4048963

$300.00

3M FIBER SMF LC ST 9 125 SIMPLEX YELLOW PATCH CABLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37115
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4048964

$148.75

6M DUPLEX FIBER SMF LC ST 9 125 YELLOW PATCH CORD Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37479
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 770690

$217.50

6M DUPLEX FIBER SMF SC SC 9 125 PVC YELLOW PATCH CORD Qty: 16
Mfg Part: 37488
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 723531

$27.64

1M FIBER OPTIC SMF LC/LC 9/125 SIMPLEX YELLOW PATCH CABLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37103
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 9235084

$20.91

2M FIBER OPTIC SMF LC LC 9 125 PVC YELLOW PATCH CORD Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37104
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 730698

$38.75