34667


CABLES TO GO

Refurbished 3m Lszh Sc Sc Dx 9 125 Sm Fbr 34667

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $1993.75 Regular Price $2591.88
Availability: Special Order
SKU: 811611
Mfg. Part: 34667
UPC: 757120346678

Cables To Go 3m LSZH SC/SC DX 9/125 SM FBR Get the performance you demand at a price that makes sense with 9/125 Low-Smoke Zero-Halogen (LSZH) Single-mode Fiber Patch cords from Cables To Go. They provide high bandwidth and transmission rates and support longer distances, but are still cost effective. Perfect for use with today's high speed networks while providing headroom for tomorrow's higher bandwidth requirements.LSZH

Cables To Go 3m LSZH SC/SC DX 9/125 SM FBR
Get the performance you demand at a price that makes sense with 9/125 Low-Smoke Zero-Halogen (LSZH) Single-mode Fiber Patch cords from Cables To Go. They provide high bandwidth and transmission rates and support longer distances, but are still cost effective. Perfect for use with today's high speed networks while providing headroom for tomorrow's higher bandwidth requirements.LSZH jackets are composed of materials that lessen the emmissions of smoke and halogens when the cable is exposed to extreme temperatures. This reduces the amount of harmful toxic and corrosive gases that cabling made with plastic materials would otherwise emit into the air during combustion. This construction makes LSZH cables ideal for use where the protection of people and equipment from harmful corrosive gasses is absolutely critical.
Network Cable Type Fiber optic cable
Cable Technology Fiber optic
Left Connector Gender TBD
Right Connector Gender TBD
Left Connector Type SC-Singlemode
Right Connector Type SC-Singlemode
DIMENSIONS&MISCELLANEOUS
Length 9.843 feet
Enclosure Color Yellow
SERVICE&SUPPORT
Service & Support Type Lifetime Warranty
SPECIAL FEATURE
RoHS Y
UNSPSC CODE
UNSPSC Code 26121607
TBDIU

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Sep 04, 2017
  • Jan 06, 2010
  • 0.50lbs
  • 1
  • 757120346678
  • Refurbished
  • CABLES TO GO
Customer Reviews
Show per page
  1. Aztek Computers
    Quality
    80%
    Price
    100%
    Value
    100%
    Nunc facilisis sagittis ullamcorper. Proin lectus ipsum, gravida et mattis vulputate, tristique ut lectus. Sed et lorem nunc

    Review by

    Posted on

Show per page
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Nunc Facilisis
Your Rating

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

CABLES TO GO 3M LSZH SC SC DX 9 125 SM FBR 34667


verification image, type it in the box

34667
Our Price $ 1993.75
Mfg Part: 34667
CABLES TO GO 6 FEET IEEE 1284 C36M TO MC36M PARALLEL PRINTER CABLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 02304
Manufacture: Cables To Go
Aztek SKU: 804169

$786.25

CABLES TO GO CABLES TO GO 100FT 12AWG VELOCITY BULK SPEAKER CABLE Qty: 12
Mfg Part: 29173
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 847138

$61.08

CABLES TO GO RG58 RG59 RG62 HEX COAX CRIMP TOOL Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 04606
Manufacture: Cables To Go
Aztek SKU: 851112

$156.25

CABLES UNLMTD 10M BLACK AV SERIES HDMI 13 ECOM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: PCM-2295-10M
Manufacture: CABLES UNLIMITED
Aztek SKU: 780352

$55.00

CABLES TO GO 24IN MOLDED RND 1DV FLOPPY CABLE YELLOW Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 50010
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 826990

$836.25

CABLES TO GO 6 FEET LVD SE VHDCI 8MM 68M TO C50M Cable Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 28152
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 1726217

$910.00

CABLES TO GO 12PK 11IN VELCRO CABLE STRAPS MULTI COL Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 29857
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 804495

$10000.00

CABLES TO GO USB AND IEEE 1284 PARALLEL PRNTR CABLE KIT Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 35550
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 897425

$3687.50

CABLES TO GO 100FT 1284 DB25M C36M PARALLEL PRNTR Cable Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 06095
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 827363

$437.50

CABLES TO GO SINGLE GANG XTRA DEEP JNCTION BOX WHITE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 53654
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 1015793

$46.25