34550


CABLES TO GO

Refurbished Cables To Go 30m Plenum Sc Sc Dx 9 125 Sm Fbr 34550

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $248.75 Regular Price $323.38
Availability: In Stock (1)
SKU: 827390
Mfg. Part: 34550
UPC: 757120345503




Mfg#: 34550
Updated: Aug 22, 2017
Added: Jan 06, 2010
Wt: 1.00 lbs
Views: 72

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Aug 22, 2017
  • Jan 06, 2010
  • 1.00lbs
  • 1
  • 757120345503
  • Refurbished
  • CABLES TO GO


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

CABLES TO GO CABLES TO GO 30M PLENUM SC SC DX 9 125 SM FBR 34550

verification image, type it in the box

CABLES TO GO 10M LC LC DUPLEX MM AQUA FIBER PLENUM 50 Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 36240
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 810255

$111.25

CABLES TO GO 2M ST SC DUPLEX MM FIBER PLENUM BLACK 625 Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37501
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 810368

$1218.75

CABLES TO GO 1000FT CAT5E SHIELDED PLENUM YELLOW Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 54146
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 816310

$282.95

6M CABLE MMF SC ST DUPLEX PLENUM 625 125 Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 38626
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 571283

$93.75

CABLES TO GO 2M LC ST DUPLEX MM 625 PATCH CABLE PLENUM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37946
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 810055

$16.50

1000FT CAT5E CABLE SOLID PLENUM GREEN Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 53106
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 199259

$541.95

550FT CABLE LC LC 625 125 2 ST PLENUM WITH SPE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 53174
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 201622

$1993.75

10M DUPLEX MMF LC SC 62.5 125 PATCH PLENUM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37954
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4040078

$77.50