34526


CABLES TO GO

Refurbished 2m Smf Cable St St Plenum Duplex 9 125 Patch Yellow 34526

Special Price $687.50 Regular Price $893.75
Availability: In Stock (1)
SKU 221053

2M SMF CBL ST ST PLENUM DUPLX 9/125 PATCH YLW Get the performance you demand at a price that makes sense with plenum-rated 9/125 single-mode fiber patch cords from Cables to Go. They provide high bandwidth and transmission rates and support longer distances, but are still cost effective. They also provide the fire protection required to run these cables within walls and air plenums without the need for conduit. These products are

2M SMF CBL ST ST PLENUM DUPLX 9/125 PATCH YLW
Get the performance you demand at a price that makes sense with plenum-rated 9/125 single-mode fiber patch cords from Cables to Go. They provide high bandwidth and transmission rates and support longer distances, but are still cost effective. They also provide the fire protection required to run these cables within walls and air plenums without the need for conduit. These products are perfect for use with today's high speed networks while providing headroom for tomorrow's higher bandwidth requirements.
Product Description Cables to Go Plenum-Rated patch cable - 6.6 ft
Type Patch cable
Technology Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics Singlemode
Features Plenum
Length 6.6 ft
Core / Cladding Diameter 9 / 125 micron
Connector(s) 2 x ST single mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side) 2 x ST single mode - male
Color Yellow
Manufacturer Warranty Limited lifetime warranty
General
Network Cable Type Patch cable
Technology Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics Singlemode
Fiber Qty 2
Core / Cladding Diameter 9 / 125 micron
Features Plenum
Length 6.6 ft
Color Yellow
Connectivity
Connector(s) 2 x ST single mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side) 2 x ST single mode - male
Miscellaneous
Compliant Standards RoHS
Manufacturer Warranty
Service
TBDIU

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Sep 09, 2017
  • Jan 05, 2010
  • 0.50lbs
  • 1
  • 000000000000
  • Refurbished
  • CABLES TO GO
Customer Reviews
Show per page
  1. Aztek Computers
    Quality
    80%
    Price
    100%
    Value
    100%
    Nunc facilisis sagittis ullamcorper. Proin lectus ipsum, gravida et mattis vulputate, tristique ut lectus. Sed et lorem nunc

    Review by

    Posted on

Show per page
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Nunc Facilisis
Your Rating

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

CABLES TO GO 2M SMF CABLE ST ST PLENUM DUPLEX 9 125 PATCH YELLOW 34526


verification image, type it in the box

34526
Our Price $ 687.50
Mfg Part: 34526
7M SMF CABLE LC ST PLENUM DUPLEX 9 125 PATCH YELLOW Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 34511
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 221032

$2312.50

4M SC SC PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 9 125 SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CABLE YELLOW Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 34541
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 2826295

$2657.50

9M SC SC PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 50 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37870
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 827267

$71.25

6M ST ST PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 50 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37880
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 848208

$1123.75

9M ST SC PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 50 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37858
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 848213

$152.50

7M LC ST PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 50 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37848
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 848216

$1437.50

6M LC LC PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 50 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37831
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 848217

$98.75

7M LC LC PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 50 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37832
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 848218

$515.00

9M LC SC PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 50 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37842
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 848220

$205.85