34511


CABLES TO GO

Refurbished 7m Smf Cable Lc St Plenum Duplex 9 125 Patch Yellow 34511

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $2312.50 Regular Price $3006.25
Availability: In Stock (1)
SKU: 221032
Mfg. Part: 34511
UPC: 757120345114




Mfg#: 34511
Updated: Sep 05, 2017
Added: Jan 05, 2010
Wt: 0.50 lbs
Views: 61

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Sep 05, 2017
  • Jan 05, 2010
  • 0.50lbs
  • 1
  • 757120345114
  • Refurbished
  • CABLES TO GO


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

CABLES TO GO 7M SMF CABLE LC ST PLENUM DUPLEX 9 125 PATCH YELLOW 34511

verification image, type it in the box

2M SMF CABLE ST ST PLENUM DUPLEX 9 125 PATCH YELLOW Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 34526
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 221053

$687.50

4M DUPLEX LC/SC 9/125 SMF YELLOW PLENUM PATCH CABLE Qty:
Mfg Part: 34501
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4914771

$38.49

0.15M LC M/M OS1 YELLOW FIBER UPC DUPLEX PLENUM PATCH CABLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: ADD-LC-LC-0.15M9SMF
Manufacture: ADDONICS
Aztek SKU: 9400686

$38.35

4M SC SC PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 9 125 SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CABLE YELLOW Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 34541
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 2826295

$2657.50

1M DUPLEX SMF SC/SC 9/125 YELLOW PLENUM CABLE Qty:
Mfg Part: 34538
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4910275

$34.00

4M LC SC PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 50 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37838
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 827276

$6381.25

6M LC LC PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 50 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37831
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 848217

$98.75

7M LC LC PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 50 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37832
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 848218

$515.00

9M LC SC PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 50 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37842
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 848220

$205.85