34060053


SDA

Refurbished Optical Transceiver 1310nm Stm1 34060053

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $480.32 Regular Price $606.65
Availability: Special Order
SKU: 2003432
Mfg. Part: 34060053




Mfg#: 34060053
Updated: Dec 21, 2010
Added: Dec 21, 2010
Wt: 2.00 lbs
Views: 49

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

SDA OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER 1310NM STM1 34060053

verification image, type it in the box

OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER MODULE XFP LR 10G 1310NM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: XFP-LR
Manufacture: FLUKE
Aztek SKU: 4043368

$1185.26

25GBPS SINGLEMODE SFP 1310NM OPTICAL SFP TRANSCEIVER Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 1200483G1
Manufacture: ADTRAN
Aztek SKU: 732518

$2106.25

XFP 10G 1310NM 20KM OPERATES ON THE 1310NM WAVELENGTH Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 1442920G1
Manufacture: ADTRAN
Aztek SKU: 4694059

$2524.34

Huawei Network S4015772 OSX010N08 Optical Transceiver SFP 1310nm 9.95-10.7Gb/s Retail Qty:
Mfg Part: S4015772
Manufacture: Huawei Enterprise USA Inc.
Aztek SKU: 9198279

$1253.20

NETWORKING TRANSCEIVER SFP+ 10GBE LR 1310NM WAVELENGTH 10KM RCH Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 462-3622
Manufacture: DELL
Aztek SKU: 4234252

$1672.50

NETWORKING TRANSCEIVER SFP 1000LX 1310NM WAVELENGTH 10KM RCH Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 462-3621
Manufacture: DELL
Aztek SKU: 4234251

$432.96

CISCO 10GBASE LR 10KM X2 MODULE W DOM 1310NM TRANSCEIVER Qty: 0
Mfg Part: X2-10GB-LR-AR
Manufacture: GLOBAL MARKETING PARTNERS
Aztek SKU: 4070445

$517.00

CISCO 10GBASE LR 10KM XENPAK MODULE W DOM 1310NM TRANSCEIVER Qty: 0
Mfg Part: XENPAK-10GB-LR-AR
Manufacture: GLOBAL MARKETING PARTNERS
Aztek SKU: 4070447

$788.75