33451


CABLES TO GO

Refurbished Cables To Go 2m Lc Lc Simplex Sm Fiber 9 Green 33451

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $1375.00 Regular Price $1787.5
Availability: In Stock (1)
SKU: 808377
Mfg. Part: 33451




Mfg#: 33451
Updated: Sep 01, 2017
Added: Jan 06, 2010
Wt: 1.00 lbs
Views: 56

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Sep 01, 2017
  • Jan 06, 2010
  • 1.00lbs
  • 1
  • 000000000000
  • Refurbished
  • CABLES TO GO


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

CABLES TO GO CABLES TO GO 2M LC LC SIMPLEX SM FIBER 9 GREEN 33451

verification image, type it in the box

20M FIBER SMF LC SC 9 125 SIMPLEX Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 34714
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4043222

$6562.50

5M CABLE LC SC FIBER SMF 9 125 SIMPLEX Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37111
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 483369

$123.75

5M FIBER Cable SC SC SIMPLEX 9 125 YELLOW Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37131
Manufacture: Cables To Go
Aztek SKU: 2739655

$422.50

CABLES TO GO 1M LC LC SIMPLEX 9 125 SINGLEMODE FIBER Qty: 28
Mfg Part: 37105
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 803672

$15.92

2M CABLE LC SC FIBER SMF 9 125 SIMPLEX Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37109
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 483366

$12.28

1M FIBER SMF LC ST 9 125 SIMPLEX YELLOW PATCH CABLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37113
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4048963

$300.00

3M FIBER SMF LC ST 9 125 SIMPLEX YELLOW PATCH CABLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37115
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4048964

$148.75