33402


CABLES TO GO

Refurbished 3m Lc St Simplex 9125 Sm Patch Black 33402

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $186.25 Regular Price $242.13
Availability: In Stock (1)
SKU: 1108882
Mfg. Part: 33402
UPC: 757120334026

Network Cable Type Patch Cable Cable Technology N/A Left Connector Gender N/A Right Connector Gender N/A Left Connector Type ST Right Connector Type LC Features A cost effective solution that provides higher bandwidth and support for longer distances; Perfect for use in Gigabit Ethernet applications; Headroom for tomorrows higher bandwidth




Network Cable Type Patch Cable
Cable Technology N/A
Left Connector Gender N/A
Right Connector Gender N/A
Left Connector Type ST
Right Connector Type LC
Features A cost effective solution that provides higher bandwidth and support for longer distances; Perfect for use in Gigabit Ethernet applications; Headroom for tomorrows higher bandwidth needs
TBDIU


Mfg#: 33402
Updated: Sep 14, 2017
Added: May 26, 2010
Wt: 0.50 lbs
Views: 61

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Sep 14, 2017
  • May 26, 2010
  • 0.50lbs
  • 1
  • 757120334026
  • Refurbished
  • CABLES TO GO


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

CABLES TO GO 3M LC ST SIMPLEX 9125 SM PATCH BLACK 33402

verification image, type it in the box

10M Cable LC LC SIMPLEX 9 125 SMF PATCH BLACK Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 33444
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 2701472

$5232.50

5M ST SC SIMPLEX 9125 SM PATCH BLACK Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 33383
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 819727

$2395.00

2M LC LC SIMPLEX 9125 SM PATCH BLACK Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 33441
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 819684

$998.75

1M LC ST SIMPLEX 9 125 SM PATCH BLACK Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 33400
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 2824330

$7068.75

5M LC ST SIMPLEX 9125 SM PATCH BLACK Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 33403
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 1108883

$73.75

3M LC LC SIMPLEX 9 125 SM PATCH BLACK Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 33442
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 2824313

$1812.50

3M LC SC SIMPLEX 9125 SM PATCH BLACK Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 33422
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 819698

$311.25

5M LC SC SIMPLEX 9 125 SM PATCH BLACK Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 33423
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 2824322

$1748.75