33385


CABLES TO GO

New 1m St Sc Simplex 9 125 Sm Patch Blue 33385

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $937.50 Regular Price $1218.75
Availability: In Stock (1)
SKU: 819728
Mfg. Part: 33385
UPC: 757120333852




Mfg#: 33385
Updated: Sep 04, 2017
Added: Jan 06, 2010
Wt: 0.50 lbs
Views: 72

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

CABLES TO GO 1M ST SC SIMPLEX 9 125 SM PATCH BLUE 33385

verification image, type it in the box

5M SIMPLEX SMF LC/ST 9/125 YELLOW PATCH CABLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37116
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4900312

$21.70

1M CABLE LC SC SIMPLEX SMF PATCH YELLOW Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37108
Manufacture: Cables To Go
Aztek SKU: 631099

$62.50

1M Cable LC LC SIMPLEX SMF 9 125 PATCH Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37103
Manufacture: Cables To Go
Aztek SKU: 2687680

$95.00

1M FIBER SMF LC ST 9 125 SIMPLEX YELLOW PATCH CABLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37113
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4048963

$300.00

3M FIBER SMF LC ST 9 125 SIMPLEX YELLOW PATCH CABLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37115
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4048964

$148.75