33374


CABLES TO GO

New Cables To Go 10m Lc Lc Duplex 9125 Sm Patch Green 33374

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $34.58 Regular Price $102.99
Availability: In Stock (1)
SKU: 1101185
Mfg. Part: 33374
UPC: 757120333746

Network Cable Type Patch Cable Cable Technology N/A Left Connector Gender N/A Right Connector Gender N/A Left Connector Type LC single mode Right Connector Type LC single mode Features A cost effective solution that provides higher bandwidth and support for longer distances; Perfect for use in Gigabit Ethernet applications; Headroom for tomorrows higher bandwidth




Network Cable Type Patch Cable
Cable Technology N/A
Left Connector Gender N/A
Right Connector Gender N/A
Left Connector Type LC single mode
Right Connector Type LC single mode
Features A cost effective solution that provides higher bandwidth and support for longer distances; Perfect for use in Gigabit Ethernet applications; Headroom for tomorrows higher bandwidth needs
TBDIU


Mfg#: 33374
Updated: Sep 04, 2017
Added: May 26, 2010
Wt: 0.50 lbs
Views: 74

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

CABLES TO GO CABLES TO GO 10M LC LC DUPLEX 9125 SM PATCH GREEN 33374

verification image, type it in the box

2M CABLE MMF LC LC DUPLEX 625125 PATCH GREEN Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37252
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 574228

$545.00

3M CABLE PATCH MMF LC SC DUPLEX 625125 GREEN Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37233
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 197708

$68.75

1M CABLE PATCH MMF LC ST DUPLEX 625125 GREEN Qty: 2
Mfg Part: 37211
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 197720

$18.60

1M CABLE MMF LC LC DUPLEX 625125 PATCH GREEN Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37251
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 574232

$567.50

10M Cable PATCH LC SC DUPLEX 9 125 SM GREEN Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 33354
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 2746796

$223.75

2M CABLE MMF LC ST DUPLEX 625125 PATCH GREEN Qty: 4
Mfg Part: 37212
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 574224

$19.44

5M Cable PATCH LC SC DUPLEX 50 125 MM GREEN Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37353
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 2804843

$625.00

10M Cable FO LC LC DUPLEX 625 125 MM PATCH GREEN Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37255
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 2711882

$143.75

5M Cable LC SC MMF DUPLEX 625 125 PATCH GREEN Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37234
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 2757296

$2250.00