33362


CABLES TO GO

Refurbished 3m Lc Lc Duplex 9125 Sm Patch Black 33362

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $145.00 Regular Price $188.5
Availability: In Stock (1)
SKU: 819568
Mfg. Part: 33362
UPC: 757120333623

Network Cable Type Fiber optic cable Cable Technology Fiber optic Left Connector Gender Male Right Connector Gender Female Left Connector Type LC single mode Right Connector Type LC single mode Features A cost effective solution that provides higher bandwidth and support for longer distances; Perfect for use in Gigabit Ethernet applications; Headroom for tomorrows higher bandwidth


Network Cable Type Fiber optic cable
Cable Technology Fiber optic
Left Connector Gender Male
Right Connector Gender Female
Left Connector Type LC single mode
Right Connector Type LC single mode
Features A cost effective solution that provides higher bandwidth and support for longer distances; Perfect for use in Gigabit Ethernet applications; Headroom for tomorrows higher bandwidth needs
TBDIU

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Sep 05, 2017
  • Jan 06, 2010
  • 0.50lbs
  • 1
  • 757120333623
  • Refurbished
  • CABLES TO GO
Be the first one to write a Review
Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
 
Write Review
Share your opinion about products you've purchased with others. It's easy and takes only a few minutes.


Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

CABLES TO GO 3M LC LC DUPLEX 9125 SM PATCH BLACK 33362


verification image, type it in the box

33362
Our Price $ 145.00
Mfg Part: 33362
2M CABLE LC LC DUPLEX 50 125 MMF PATCH BLACK Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37361
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 222473

$133.75

5M CABLE LC LC DUPLEX 625125 MMF PATCH BLACK Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37244
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 630093

$350.00

2M CABLE MMF LC ST DUPLEX PATCH 625125 BLACK Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37202
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 572545

$411.25

10M CABLE LC SC DUPLEX 9125 SM PATCH BLACK Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 33344
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 220844

$1293.75

1M CABLE MMF LC LC DUPLEX 50125 PATCH BLACK Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37360
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 349271

$171.25

CABLES TO GO 2M LC SC DUPLEX 625125 MM PATCH BLACK Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37222
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 815472

$1748.75

CABLES TO GO 1M LC SC DUPLEX 9125 SM PATCH BLACK Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 33340
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 815635

$148.75

CABLES TO GO 3M LC ST DUPLEX 50125 MM PATCH BLACK Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37322
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 816318

$2118.75

3M Cable LC SC DUPLEX 9 125 SM PATCH BLACK Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 33342
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 2703593

$1187.50

5M CABLE LC SC DUPLEX 9125 SM PATCH BLACK Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 33343
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 220840

$51.25