33336


CABLES TO GO

Refurbished 2m Lc St Duplex 9 125 Sm Patch Red 33336

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $436.25 Regular Price $567.13
Availability: In Stock (1)
SKU: 198027
Mfg. Part: 33336
UPC: 757120333364

2M LC ST DUPLX 9/125 SM PATCH RED Get the performance you demand at a price that makes sense with 9/125 singlemode fiber patch cords from Cables To Go. They provide high bandwidth and transmission rates and support longer distances, but are still cost effective. Perfect for use with today's high speed networks while providing headroom for tomorrow's higher bandwidth requirements.   Product DescriptionCables to Go patch cable - 6.6



2M LC ST DUPLX 9/125 SM PATCH RED Get the performance you demand at a price that makes sense with 9/125 singlemode fiber patch cords from Cables To Go. They provide high bandwidth and transmission rates and support longer distances, but are still cost effective. Perfect for use with today's high speed networks while providing headroom for tomorrow's higher bandwidth requirements.   Product DescriptionCables to Go patch cable - 6.6 ft TypePatch cable TechnologyFiber optic Type of Fiber OpticsSinglemode Length6.6 ft Core / Cladding Diameter9 / 125 micron Connector(s)2 x LC single mode - male Connector(s) (Other Side)2 x ST single mode - male ColorRed Manufacturer WarrantyLimited lifetime warranty General Network Cable TypePatch cable TechnologyFiber optic Type of Fiber OpticsSinglemode Jacket MaterialPVC Core / Cladding Diameter9 / 125 micron Length6.6 ft ColorRed Connectivity Connector(s)2 x LC single mode - male Connector(s) (Other Side)2 x ST single mode - male Manufacturer Warranty Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty

TBDIU


Mfg#: 33336
Updated: Sep 05, 2017
Added: Jan 05, 2010
Wt: 0.50 lbs
Views: 60

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Sep 05, 2017
  • Jan 05, 2010
  • 0.50lbs
  • 1
  • 757120333364
  • Refurbished
  • CABLES TO GO


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

CABLES TO GO 2M LC ST DUPLEX 9 125 SM PATCH RED 33336

verification image, type it in the box

5M 2-FIBER OM4 PATCH CORD LSZH LC DUPLEX TO LC DUPLEX STD IL Qty: 6
Mfg Part: FZ2ELLNLNSNM005
Manufacture: PANDUIT
Aztek SKU: 9335786

$36.32

5M CABLE PATCH SMF ST SC DUPLEX 9 125 YELLOW Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 24762
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 316653

$115.00

3M MMF SC ST DUPLEX CABLE MODE CONDITIONING PATCH Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 27002
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 158889

$368.75

CABLES TO GO 10M LC LC DUPLEX 9125 SM PATCH GREEN Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 33374
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 1101185

$34.58

2M MMF SC ST DUPLEX CABLE MODE CONDITIONING PATCH Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 27001
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 158881

$78.21

5M PATCH Cable LC SC SMF 9 125 DUPLEX YELLOW Qty: 3
Mfg Part: 11191
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 2814730

$26.97

4M CABLE SMF PATCH LC ST DUPLEX 9 125 YELLOW Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37477
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 572553

$8562.50

2M CABLE MMF LC ST DUPLEX PATCH 625125 BLACK Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37202
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 572545

$411.25

5M FIBER SM LC-LC 9/125 DUPLEX TAA PATCH CABLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 11179
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 9233867

$38.87