33320


CABLES TO GO

Refurbished 1m Lc St Duplex 9125 Sm Patch Black 33320

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $1748.75 Regular Price $2273.38
Availability: Special Order
SKU: 850629
Mfg. Part: 33320
UPC: 757120333203

Network Cable Type Patch Cable Cable Technology Fiber optic Left Connector Gender Male Right Connector Gender Male Left Connector Type ST single mode Right Connector Type LC Features Perfect for use in Gigabit Ethernet applications;Buffer material: PVC;Headroom for tomorrow?s higher bandwidth needs;9/125 Duplex Singlemode


Network Cable Type Patch Cable
Cable Technology Fiber optic
Left Connector Gender Male
Right Connector Gender Male
Left Connector Type ST single mode
Right Connector Type LC
Features Perfect for use in Gigabit Ethernet applications;Buffer material: PVC;Headroom for tomorrow?s higher bandwidth needs;9/125 Duplex Singlemode Fiber
TBDIU

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Sep 17, 2017
  • Jan 06, 2010
  • 0.50lbs
  • 1
  • 757120333203
  • Refurbished
  • CABLES TO GO
Customer Reviews
Show per page
  1. Aztek Computers
    Quality
    80%
    Price
    100%
    Value
    100%
    Nunc facilisis sagittis ullamcorper. Proin lectus ipsum, gravida et mattis vulputate, tristique ut lectus. Sed et lorem nunc

    Review by

    Posted on

Show per page
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Nunc Facilisis
Your Rating

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

CABLES TO GO 1M LC ST DUPLEX 9125 SM PATCH BLACK 33320


verification image, type it in the box

33320
Our Price $ 1748.75
Mfg Part: 33320
5M CABLE LC LC DUPLEX 625125 MMF PATCH BLACK Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37244
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 630093

$350.00

10M CABLE LC SC DUPLEX 9125 SM PATCH BLACK Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 33344
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 220844

$1293.75

2M CABLE LC LC DUPLEX 50 125 MMF PATCH BLACK Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37361
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 222473

$133.75

2M CABLE MMF LC ST DUPLEX PATCH 625125 BLACK Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37202
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 572545

$411.25

1M CABLE MMF LC LC DUPLEX 50125 PATCH BLACK Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37360
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 349271

$171.25

CABLES TO GO 3M LC ST DUPLEX 50125 MM PATCH BLACK Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37322
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 816318

$2118.75

5M CABLE LC SC DUPLEX 9125 SM PATCH BLACK Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 33343
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 220840

$51.25

CABLES TO GO 1M LC SC DUPLEX 9125 SM PATCH BLACK Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 33340
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 815635

$148.75

3M Cable LC SC DUPLEX 9 125 SM PATCH BLACK Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 33342
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 2703593

$1187.50

CABLES TO GO 2M LC SC DUPLEX 625125 MM PATCH BLACK Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37222
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 815472

$1748.75