33307


CABLES TO GO

Refurbished 3m St Sc Duplex 9 125 Sm Patch Blue 33307

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $561.25 Regular Price $729.63
Availability: In Stock (1)
SKU: 819594
Mfg. Part: 33307
UPC: 757120333074

Network Cable Type Patch Cable Cable Technology Fiber optic Left Connector Gender Male Right Connector Gender Male Left Connector Type ST single mode Right Connector Type SC Features Perfect for use in Gigabit Ethernet applications;Buffer material: PVC;Headroom for tomorrow?s higher bandwidth needs;9/125 Duplex Singlemode




Network Cable Type Patch Cable
Cable Technology Fiber optic
Left Connector Gender Male
Right Connector Gender Male
Left Connector Type ST single mode
Right Connector Type SC
Features Perfect for use in Gigabit Ethernet applications;Buffer material: PVC;Headroom for tomorrow?s higher bandwidth needs;9/125 Duplex Singlemode Fiber
TBDIU


Mfg#: 33307
Updated: Jul 26, 2017
Added: Jan 06, 2010
Wt: 0.50 lbs
Views: 47

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Jul 26, 2017
  • Jan 06, 2010
  • 0.50lbs
  • 1
  • 757120333074
  • Refurbished
  • CABLES TO GO


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

CABLES TO GO 3M ST SC DUPLEX 9 125 SM PATCH BLUE 33307

verification image, type it in the box

5M 2-FIBER OM4 PATCH CORD LSZH LC DUPLEX TO LC DUPLEX STD IL Qty: 6
Mfg Part: FZ2ELLNLNSNM005
Manufacture: PANDUIT
Aztek SKU: 9335786

$36.32

5M CABLE PATCH SMF ST SC DUPLEX 9 125 YELLOW Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 24762
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 316653

$115.00

3M MMF SC ST DUPLEX CABLE MODE CONDITIONING PATCH Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 27002
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 158889

$368.75

CABLES TO GO 10M LC LC DUPLEX 9125 SM PATCH GREEN Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 33374
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 1101185

$34.58

2M MMF SC ST DUPLEX CABLE MODE CONDITIONING PATCH Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 27001
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 158881

$78.21

5M PATCH Cable LC SC SMF 9 125 DUPLEX YELLOW Qty: 3
Mfg Part: 11191
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 2814730

$26.97

4M CABLE SMF PATCH LC ST DUPLEX 9 125 YELLOW Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37477
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 572553

$8562.50

2M CABLE MMF LC ST DUPLEX PATCH 625125 BLACK Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37202
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 572545

$411.25

5M FIBER SM LC-LC 9/125 DUPLEX TAA PATCH CABLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 11179
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 9233867

$38.87