33204


CABLES TO GO

Refurbished Cables To Go 9m St Lc Duplex Multimode Fiber 625 33204

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $1835.00 Regular Price $2385.5
Availability: In Stock (1)
SKU: 852604
Mfg. Part: 33204
UPC: 757120332046

Cables To Go 9m ST/LC Duplex Multimode Fiber - 62.5 Cables to Go offers high-quality LC to ST Fiber Optic Patch Jumpers designed to meet or exceed industry specifications. LC Fiber Patch Jumpers are perfect for Fast Ethernet, ATM and Gigabit Ethernet. The small LC connectors satisfy the need for higher port density both in the telecom room and the work area, and offer twice the port density of traditional SC and ST fiber



Cables To Go 9m ST/LC Duplex Multimode Fiber - 62.5
Cables to Go offers high-quality LC to ST Fiber Optic Patch Jumpers designed to meet or exceed industry specifications. LC Fiber Patch Jumpers are perfect for Fast Ethernet, ATM and Gigabit Ethernet. The small LC connectors satisfy the need for higher port density both in the telecom room and the work area, and offer twice the port density of traditional SC and ST fiber connectors. Fiber patch cords are used to connect fiber optic equipment to fiber optic cross-connects, interconnects, and information outlets. The LC cable with latch clip design gives each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts durin cabling installs and maintenance. Each cable is inspanidually 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss and quality.
Network Cable Type Patch Cable
Cable Technology Fiber optic
Left Connector Gender Male
Right Connector Gender Male
Left Connector Type ST
Right Connector Type LC
Features Type of Fiber Optics :Multimode ;Core / Cladding Diameter :62.5 /⎥ micron
DIMENSIONS&MISCELLANEOUS
Length 29.528 feet
Enclosure Color Orange
SERVICE&SUPPORT
Service & Support Type Limited lifetime warranty
UNSPSC CODE
UNSPSC Code 26121607
TBDIU


Mfg#: 33204
Updated: Sep 18, 2017
Added: Jan 06, 2010
Wt: 0.50 lbs
Views: 73

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Sep 18, 2017
  • Jan 06, 2010
  • 0.50lbs
  • 1
  • 757120332046
  • Refurbished
  • CABLES TO GO


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

CABLES TO GO CABLES TO GO 9M ST LC DUPLEX MULTIMODE FIBER 625 33204

verification image, type it in the box

CABLES TO GO 9M MTRJ ST DUPLEX MULTIMODE FIBER 625 Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 33194
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 804591

$211.25

CABLES TO GO 4M MTRJ ST DUPLEX MULTIMODE FIBER 625 Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 33191
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 1108677

$498.75

CABLES TO GO 4M MTRJ SC DUPLEX MULTIMODE FIBER 625 Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 33121
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 804590

$6248.75

CABLES TO GO 40M LC LC 50 125 DUPLEX MULTIMODE FIBER Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 54112
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 815447

$561.25

CABLES TO GO 7M MTRJ LC DUPLEX MULTIMODE FIBER 625 Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 33115
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 804589

$4000.00

CABLES TO GO 4M MTRJ LC DUPLEX MULTIMODE FIBER 625 Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 33113
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 846341

$623.75

CABLES TO GO 7M ST ST DUPLEX MULTIMODE FIBER 625 Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 05581
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 804586

$3750.00